University of Arkansas

Walton College

The Sam M. Walton College of Business

Members

Below is a historical listing of University of Arkansas Beta Gamma Sigma members, dating back to 1932. Beta Gamma Sigma is the academic honor society for business administration students. It was founded in 1913 and chartered on the University of Arkansas campus in 1932. Invitations to membership in the society may only be issued to the college's most outstanding students.

<
Name Initiation Date Category
T.H. Barton 1937-01-01 Honorary
Leslie Sherman Annis 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
James Maurice Guthrie 1933-01-01 Graduate
Joseph J. Miller 1934-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert L. Sims 1934-01-01 Undergraduate
John Dappert Watkins 1934-01-01 Undergraduate
Lucy W. Freeman 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Willis H. Guinn 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
James W. Leslie 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Lucy Wilmans 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Willard Crane Smith 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Tom Gubrie Secoy 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Sylvan Threlkeld 1936-01-01 Undergraduate
John Ewing 1936-01-01 Undergraduate
John E. Kane 1936-01-01 Faculty
George A. Makris 1937-01-01 Undergraduate
Ray B. Vaughters 1937-01-01 Undergraduate
Edward Burl Austin 1937-01-01 Undergraduate
James Wilson Clark 1938-01-01 Undergraduate
Evert Eugene Mapes 1938-01-01 Undergraduate
John Edward Laman 1938-04-01 Undergraduate
Earl Clement Blake 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Emily Jane Buxton 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Harvey Couch 1939-01-01 Honorary
Edith Mae Knight 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Mary Louise Ramsey 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Mannie Riesenberg 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
William M. Campbell 1939-05-01 Undergraduate
Paul W. Milam 1939-06-01 Faculty
Milton S. Abramson 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Frank Albert Bailey 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Joe Hopkins Stanley 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeff Coats 1941-01-01 Undergraduate
Anne Harris Larew 1941-01-01 Undergraduate
Jack Spears 1941-01-01 Undergraduate
Rose Hollis Bethell 1941-04-01 Undergraduate
Wilbert S. Lynch 1941-04-01 Undergraduate
Florine High 1942-01-01 Undergraduate
George E. Hunsberger 1942-01-01 Faculty
John T. Rogers 1942-01-01 Undergraduate
Ruth Joaquin Shull 1942-01-01 Undergraduate
Ben L. Westbrook 1942-01-01 Undergraduate
Asa Jean Woolfolk 1942-05-01 Undergraduate
Ruby C.L. Holman 1942-05-01 Undergraduate
Lillian Neal 1942-12-01 Undergraduate
Margaret Lou Bacher 1943-01-01 Undergraduate
Lewis Neil Moore 1943-01-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Bridgeman 1943-05-01 Undergraduate
Walter L. Morris 1943-05-01 Undergraduate
Harry Shipley 1943-05-01 Undergraduate
Gus Blass 1943-05-01 Undergraduate
Clementine Ann Dickinson 1944-01-01 Undergraduate
Virginia Patillo 1944-01-01 Undergraduate
Alice Lou Wright 1944-01-01 Undergraduate
Alice L. Wright 1944-05-01 Undergraduate
Ann Dukeminier Petty 1945-01-01 Undergraduate
Betty Ethel Brown 1945-05-01 Undergraduate
Doris Marie Cook 1945-05-01 Undergraduate
S.W. Jackson 1946-01-01 Undergraduate
Helen White 1946-01-01 Undergraduate
Tracy Jackson 1946-01-01 Undergraduate
P.F. Watzek 1946-04-01 Honorary
Nadine Foy Marcum 1946-04-01 Undergraduate
Betty Jane Tracy 1946-04-15 Undergraduate
Earl L. Guinn 1946-05-01 Undergraduate
Mary E.C. McCollum 1947-01-01 Undergraduate
Jesse O. Michell 1947-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert P. Taylor 1947-01-01 Undergraduate
Betty May 1947-05-01 Undergraduate
Jimmy R. Smith 1947-05-01 Undergraduate
Murphy M. Gathright 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Fred A. Hogan 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Clarence P. Mathias 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
John M. Schwendemann 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
William G. Bowden 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
William H. Cook 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
William B. Duncan 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
John R. Eldridge 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Warren E. Gleason 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Sara Ann Grayston 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Louis J. Hollinger 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Grayson L. Kuehnert 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Edmund W. Lang 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
James A. Mullins 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Patrick M. Riley 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Penelope Robbins 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Bert F. Spencer 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Betty Ann Straussreed 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Oneta Sublett 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Horace M. Wade 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Richard M. Newell 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Carl R. Frear 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Pat Davis Brinson 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
William A. Heffelfinger 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
John C. Joyner 1948-05-01 Undergraduate
Betty Strauss Reed 1948-05-01 Undergraduate
Frank J. Schreit 1948-05-01 Undergraduate
John B. Holiman 1948-05-01 Undergraduate
Clyde S. Andrews 1948-12-01 Undergraduate
James F. Barnett 1948-12-01 Undergraduate
Ben Core 1948-12-01 Undergraduate
David R. James 1948-12-01 Undergraduate
James E. Baker 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
E.J. Ball 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
W. Barton Groom 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Avis D. Hammond 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Maxine W. Hanna 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Mary L. Ingram 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Marvin L. Smith 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Jack D. Brewer 1949-05-01 Undergraduate
Lindsey H. Edwards 1949-05-01 Undergraduate
Thomas E. Faust 1949-05-01 Undergraduate
Dorothy L. Novak 1949-05-01 Undergraduate
John A. Wells 1949-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Bullock 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Jean K. Jones 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles Ringler 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeanne Carmichael 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Charlie W. Dunn 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Donald S. Graham 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Clarence A. Julian 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Frank T. McGehee 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Jack R. Mosier 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
William A. Murphy 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
John M. Rhoads 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Jesse C. Aiken 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert R. Brown 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Bert S. Harp 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Mary Virginia Holt 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
William R. Minten 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Gerald V. Hammons 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Harry C. Erwin 1950-05-21 Undergraduate
Walter P. Henry 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Bob J. Stevens 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert R. Bailey 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
William J. Dickson 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
William F. Hackney 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Gordon Lee Hastings 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Evelyn Wilson Lindsay 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Gerald G. Price 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
William R. Rice 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
James C. Robinson 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Bobby Jervel Simmons 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Otto W. Whittington 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Julied Price Eby 1951-05-01 Undergraduate
Mary K.P. Murphy 1951-05-01 Undergraduate
James N. Davis 1952-01-01 Graduate
Frankie Joan Sann 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Lyle E. Bethune 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles S. Churchwell 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Billy Ray Jones 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Eugene W. Lambert 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Suzanne S. McWhorter 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
J.T. Scott 1952-01-01 Graduate
George W. Vest 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Leonard L.. Baxter 1952-05-01 Honorary
Lewis Callison 1952-05-01 Graduate
Bob E. Hall 1952-05-01 Undergraduate
Raymond N. Moore 1952-05-01 Graduate
Robert E. Thompson 1952-05-01 Undergraduate
Tony G. Wakin 1952-05-01 Graduate
John B. Koch 1953-01-01 Graduate
William V. Mays 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
Virginia H. Vanhorn 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
James H. Weaver 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
William B. Barrett 1953-01-01 Graduate
J. Harrison Beal 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
Huberta P. Branigan 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
J.M. Coublin 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
John M. Doublin 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
W. Howard Goggam 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
Jimmy Leon Jenkins 1953-01-01 Graduate
Robert L. Atterbery 1953-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert E. Daugherty 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Charles R. Dougan 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert V. Dunlavy 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Kellie Sue Prince 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Russell E. Rodgers 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Clark E. Chastain 1953-05-01 Undergraduate
Lynal E. Hoffman 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Eugene B. Kirby 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Margaret J. Dalton 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert A. Dean 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn Gold 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Bernard C. Hopper 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Juel Kjeldsen 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Peggy Routon 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert E. Weaver 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Mary H. Middleton 1954-05-01 Undergraduate
James N. Oakes 1954-05-01 Undergraduate
T.H. Banister 1954-05-01 Honorary
Jane Smallwood Fore 1954-05-01 Undergraduate
Frank S. Garrison 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Ralph Eldon Beachem 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Joe Allen Cattaneo 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Benny Forrest Cox 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
James C. Foster 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Harold A. Frey 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Billy Randall Hinkle 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert W. Newkirk 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Ward Nicholas 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
William R. Randall 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Willie R. Williams 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeanette Crawford 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
Juanita Hinkle 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert D. Oliver 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
Douglas Omar Smith 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
Minor F. Terry 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
O. Lee Bodenhamer 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
Ward Nicholas Marianos 1955-05-22 Undergraduate
Robert J. Dudley 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles B. Faulkner 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Regena E. Fine 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
William M. Lemley 1956-01-01 Graduate
Mary L.M. Cravens 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Max F. Parker 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Edward W. Reed 1956-01-01 Honorary
James L. Wilbourne 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Grace E. Clayton 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles H. Cole 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Judith McFarland Corkill 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
James Leon Duff 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Albert Osie Minyard 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Edward L. Routh 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Craig Stuart Wood 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Paige E. Mulhollan 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Paula Smith Burress 1956-05-01 Undergraduate
Eugene V. Jones 1956-05-01 Undergraduate
Patricia May Turner Green 1957-01-01 Undergraduate
Reynolds Griffith 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert L. Lewis 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
James C. Oliphant 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Janice Hale Wallis 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
James E. Pinkerton 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Lennox G. Pruitt 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Jane Cunning Smith 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Lorna Stokenbury Pryor 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
James K. Cordonnier 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Paul B. Gilbreth 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Darrell L. Spriggs 1957-04-01 Faculty
Robert L. Patton 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Stowe McBee 1957-05-19 Undergraduate
Joshua Marion Posey 1958-01-01 Faculty
Janet Sue Hendren 1958-03-01 Undergraduate
David L. Burrough 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Louis C. Henderson 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Millard F. Magruder 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Rowe M. Meador 1958-04-01 Graduate
William Thomas Melton 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Julia Carol See 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Dale K. Rife 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Barbara A. Simpson 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
James Robert Webb 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Edwin Williams 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Glen Wing 1958-04-01 Faculty
Bobby Rhea Harwell 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Carl A. Hunt 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Margaret Ann Morgan 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Carroll C. Varner 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
James P. Wilson 1958-04-01 Graduate
Lawrence D. Zollner 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Monroe Murphy Bird 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Culpepper 1958-04-01 Graduate
Paul G. Lagrone 1959-01-01 Faculty
Phillip E. Allen 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Charles L. Brenner 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Franklin L. Crawford 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Fred M. Dierks 1959-05-01 Honorary
William H. Eldridge 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Judy Gilbert 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca Lee Howard 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Frances McDonald 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
John W. McAllister 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Georgia M. Roth 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Richard M. Akers 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Sara Frances Frese 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Daniel B. Howard 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Oneta Carrol Cox 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert O. Stuart 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
James W. Dunlap 1959-05-01 Graduate
Jack Revelle Fay 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Eugene A. Nini 1959-05-01 Graduate
Charles H. Bell 1960-05-01 Graduate
Willis H. Edmiston 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
H. Reland Harp 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Peter Hartstein 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Edward A. Leding 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Rufus A. Martin 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Julia Ann O'Daniel 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Alice Ann Simkins 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Jean Sugg 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Phyllis Thomas 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
John Rex Dailey 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
George Edward Fritz 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
William D. Gaddy 1960-05-01 Graduate
Robert Fred Gwinner 1960-05-01 Graduate
Mary Elizabeth Melton 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Patricia Ann Tedford 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Lowell C. Reed 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
John T. Todd 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Andrew J. Walls 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
James Alford Gunn 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Phyllis Clyde Smithwick 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert L. Trewatha 1960-05-01 Graduate
Walter E. McNew 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
R.E. Kennedy 1960-05-01 Faculty
William G. Nolen 1960-05-01 Undergraduate
Johnie W. Campbell 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Helen Daniel 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
John M. Douglas 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Ted N. Drake 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Martin Greeson Gilbert 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Gary M. Munsinger 1961-05-01 Graduate
Howard Shannon Doty 1961-05-01 Graduate
Ralph L. Dugger 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Alfred Grady Duncan 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Searcy Wood Harrell 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
William R. Kremer 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Roland Thomas Mullins 1961-05-01 Graduate
Bobby L. Shults 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Judy Curtis Wear 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
David A. West 1961-05-01 Graduate
Charles M. Wheat 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Paul O. Canaday 1961-05-01 Honorary
Grace Ann Heath 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Billy O. Beam 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Lester Lee Schmidt 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
Helen R. Yates 1961-05-21 Undergraduate
Mary Ann Greenwood 1962-01-01 Undergraduate
Rayna L. Pinkerton 1962-01-01 Undergraduate
James E. Daniels 1962-05-01 Graduate
A.C. Desalvo 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
William Robert Green 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
John K. Harris 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Guy T. Peden 1962-05-01 Graduate
Monika Poe 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Owen L. Pugh 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
John R. Regan 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
James A. Ross 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Barton A. Westerlund 1962-05-01 Graduate
Anna Louise Gammill 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Richard Bruce Baltz 1962-05-01 Graduate
John C. Caudle 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
John R. Chapman 1962-05-01 Graduate
Claude B. Crumpler 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
William P. Kenealy 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert Temple Munday 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Armil Lynn Snow 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Joe Franklin Watson 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
H. Alexander Houston 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Richard E. Cadieux 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Anna Louise Rudder 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Uvalde Rex Lindsey 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Houston H. Alexander 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
John L. Berton 1962-05-01 Graduate
Charles H. Murphy 1962-05-01 Honorary
Billy R. Humphrey 1962-05-01 Graduate
Jane Morgan 1963-01-01 Undergraduate
William C. Adams 1963-05-01 Graduate
Roger Dan Edwards 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert J. Freeman 1963-05-01 Graduate
Barbara J. Gilbreath 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
J. Frank Lyon 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Robin Jordan McNulty 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Dianne S. Proctor 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Reeves E. Ritchie 1963-05-01 Honorary
Gary L. Smith 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Joseph H. Wellborn 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Mollie Haley Wilson 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Susan D. Hall 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Patricia Garland 1963-05-01 Graduate
Penelope Ruth Hawkins 1963-05-01 Graduate
Don D. Doty 1963-05-01 Graduate
Luther Paden Neeley 1963-05-01 Graduate
Richard J. Roeder 1963-05-01 Graduate
Carl R. Stout 1963-05-03 Undergraduate
Judy Montague 1964-01-01 Undergraduate
Hans Christensen 1964-05-01 Graduate
Thomas B. Burke 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Sheila Counihan 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Patrick H. Gillespie 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
F. Daniel Harrelson 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Gary Houser 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Herman Kuemmerle 1964-05-01 Graduate
James W. Lance 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Jimmie Lee Morgan 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Donald Wayne Satterfield 1964-05-01 Graduate
Ronald Lee Setser 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Georgia E. Walker 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Judy A.G. Buckeley 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Eugene Williams 1964-05-01 Graduate
Jack East 1964-05-01 Honorary
Garland Gano Harris 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Hall Hamilton Logan 1964-05-01 Faculty
Shirley Ann Meyer 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Judy Ann Garner 1964-10-01 Undergraduate
Donald L. Bowman 1965-05-01 Graduate
James D. Curry 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Joe Robert Davis 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
William Thomas Dillard 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Rita Anne Foster 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
James Randall Grigsby 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Virginia May Guffey 1965-05-01 Graduate
Clyde E. Harris 1965-05-01 Graduate
George R. Hartin 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
David T. Hubbard 1965-05-01 Graduate
Robert D. Hurley 1965-05-01 Graduate
Johnny Louis Johnson 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Connie Musick Kyle 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
David L. Kurtz 1965-05-01 Graduate
Ann Elizabeth Martin 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Lucy Mae Martin 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Jack Walls McCrary 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Larry Wayne Meyer 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Richard Martin Pence 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Philip F. Rice 1965-05-01 Graduate
Barbara R. McLean 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Donald H. Sanders 1965-05-01 Graduate
Philip R. Westphal 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Charmayne B. Bondurant 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Gerald Edward Breger 1965-05-01 Graduate
James Conrad Carroll 1965-05-01 Graduate
Robert F. Elmer 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Marilyn Kay Fuller 1965-05-01 Graduate
Janet Bell Huntsman 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
William Anthony Jasper 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn Sue Kendrick 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Sandra Marie P. McCuistion 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Richard E. Raper 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Stephen R. Stallings 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Malcolm Wayne Veuleman 1965-05-01 Graduate
Bererly Jean Bynum 1965-05-01 Undergraduate
Clarence W. Elliott 1965-05-01 Graduate
Gayle Don Riggs 1965-05-01 Graduate
William Frederick Schoell 1965-05-01 Graduate
James S. Trieschmann 1965-05-02 Faculty
Leland B. Bartlett 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
William D. Clark 1966-05-01 Graduate
Flossie Lucille French 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Dinnah Funderburg 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Edward Loren Guffey 1966-05-01 Graduate
Robert Edward Harrison 1966-05-01 Graduate
Edsel W. McCrea 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Mary Kay Monen 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Frances Yancey Mullis 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
John B. Poindexter 1966-05-01 Graduate
Forrest H. Pollard 1966-05-01 Graduate
Trezzie A. Pressley 1966-05-01 Graduate
Raymond Lee Smith 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
William W. Sprenger 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Jimmy Don Stephens 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
John Verlin Terry 1966-05-01 Graduate
Samuel R. Walton 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Frank Whitbeck 1966-05-01 Honorary
Marion I. Williams 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
John Wittman 1966-05-01 Graduate
Richard H. Wyatt 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Allen W. Berry 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Bolling 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Barbara B. Bonno 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Charles Lee Curry 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Betty Jo Buford Eldridge 1966-05-01 Graduate
Horace J. Fikes 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Ned Allen Ford 1966-05-01 Graduate
Marvin G. Smith 1966-05-01 Graduate
Wallace R. Borgeson 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Michael Eugen Hale 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
Skipper Martin 1966-05-01 Undergraduate
William Harold Bolen 1966-05-01 Graduate
Ralph B. Shull 1966-05-01 Graduate
Lloyd Hughes Taylor 1966-05-08 Undergraduate
Marvin Edward Whitehead 1966-05-08 Undergraduate
Colleen M. Wallace 1966-05-08 Undergraduate
Lanny Gordon Chasteen 1967-03-01 Graduate
Lamar Crall 1967-03-01 Graduate
Wagih Da Fashy 1967-03-01 Graduate
Richard Kjeldsen 1967-03-01 Graduate
Morris Lamberson 1967-03-01 Graduate
Bobby K. Marks 1967-03-01 Graduate
Paul T. Oliver 1967-03-01 Graduate
Patsy Armstrong Pemberton 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Larry E. Price 1967-03-01 Graduate
David E. Reutzel 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Richard P. Shannon 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Bill Platzer 1967-03-01 Graduate
John William Alderson 1967-03-01 Graduate
Frederick R. Chandler 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Donna Kay Cochran 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Wagih G. Dafashy 1967-03-01 Graduate
Jerry Derwood King 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Jack Allison McNulty 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Daniel Felix Pickering 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Russell Alan Porter 1967-03-01 Graduate
Charles R. Mercer 1967-03-01 Graduate
Bob R. Owens 1967-03-30 Graduate
Fred R. Chandler 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Rachel J. Drake 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas A. Feilke 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Ralph C. Goza 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Sarah C. Helms 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Lesley H. Howe 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
F. Claudette Hunnicutt 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Walter Wilson Jones 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Glenda Law 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas F. McLarty 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
William R. Moore 1967-04-01 Graduate
Norman B. Priddy 1967-04-01 Graduate
James William Rogers 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Sheddy 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael K. Stout 1967-04-01 Graduate
Phillip H. Taylor 1967-04-01 Graduate
Robert L. Trammel 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Frank H. Troutman 1967-04-01 Graduate
Mary Lanelle Buie 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Ethel Betty Jones 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Wayne Clark 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Logan Scott Stafford 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
James H. Bullock 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Vince Desalvo 1967-05-01 Undergraduate
Harry Ainsworth 1968-04-01 Faculty
Don Gaylen Anderson 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Roger Wylie Best 1968-04-01 Graduate
Sarah Watt Brown 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Cleveland 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Homer Brice Douglas 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Clifford L. Eubanks 1968-04-01 Graduate
Ronald Burke Geenens 1968-04-01 Graduate
Theodore J. Giannoni 1968-04-01 Graduate
Samuel Jackson Harper 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Guy T. Hendrickson 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Rex Louis Houston 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Jerry Don Jobe 1968-04-01 Graduate
Samuel Roland Jones 1968-04-01 Graduate
Frances H. Lee 1968-04-01 Faculty
Marilyn Bray Mayfield 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
John M. Moles 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Terry Lee Mercing 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Dale Lewis Pilant 1968-04-01 Graduate
Jeannette Pollard 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Michael Roller 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
John Raymond Tanner 1968-04-01 Graduate
Dixie Carol Terrell 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
William Mitchell Voss 1968-04-01 Faculty
Janice Carole Wright 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
William Silas Aston 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Marjorie Vernon Darling 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Howard E. Jones 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth F. Kutz 1968-04-01 Graduate
Virginia Lynn Leysath 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Susan Lee Mcmillan 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
William F. Steiner 1968-04-01 Graduate
Billy Doyle Thompson 1968-04-01 Graduate
Sarah Margaret Watt 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Billie Sue Wilson 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Harry Hartstein 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Paulette Coger 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Douglas Lee Fugate 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Raymond James Coleman 1968-04-01 Graduate
Robert Ivy Glover 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Daniel G. Kyle 1968-04-01 Graduate
Edward M. Penickpresident 1968-04-01 Honorary
Leonard A. White 1968-04-01 Faculty
Gene Cogbill 1968-04-01 Undergraduate
Dennis Patrick Stanczak 1968-04-28 Undergraduate
Norman C. Williams 1968-05-01 Graduate
Diane D. Adams 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Lewis N. Amis 1969-04-01 Graduate
Larry D. Asselin 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Steve W. Black 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
William W. Deloney 1969-04-01 Graduate
William B. Firestone 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Henry A. Gottleber 1969-04-01 Graduate
Glenn W. Grippe 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Cass S. Hough 1969-04-01 Honorary
Gary M. Jeffreys 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
James A. Johnson 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald L. Kyle 1969-04-01 Graduate
Barbara C. Lewis 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael H. Mashburn 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael B. Miller 1969-04-01 Graduate
James G. Mourton 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn S. Plunkett 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
William R. Reagan 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Jo S. Dudney 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
David Spivey 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Gifford Townsend 1969-04-01 Graduate
William B. Williams 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary E. Wilson 1969-04-01 Graduate
Glen A. Wilson 1969-04-01 Graduate
James H. Wood 1969-04-01 Graduate
Don Carlon Bassett 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Clara Sue Smith 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Goss Edwards 1969-04-01 Graduate
Charles H. Elvers 1969-04-01 Graduate
Wilford Glenn Miles 1969-04-01 Graduate
George Thomas Thomson 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Albert Glenn Vasser 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Judy Marie Clark 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Virginia Teel Shaw 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
De Witt L. Short 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn L. Thompson 1969-04-01 Graduate
James M. Gray 1969-04-01 Graduate
John R. Graham 1969-04-01 Graduate
John Luther Heflin 1969-04-01 Graduate
Donald R. Market 1969-04-01 Faculty
Lloyd Seaton 1969-04-01 Graduate
Linda Campbell Mitchusson 1969-04-01 Graduate
William Henry Stewart 1969-04-20 Undergraduate
Nick H.L. Hunt 1970-04-01 Graduate
Paul Leonard Barber 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Louis Eugene Boone 1970-04-01 Graduate
W.H. Bowen 1970-04-01 Honorary
Jerry Lee Crawford 1970-04-01 Graduate
Clifton D. Dean 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Dennis Alexander Dillard 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
John Paul Dunn 1970-04-01 Graduate
Stephan Elwood Deen 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
A. Overton Faubus 1970-04-01 Graduate
Kathleen Dulan Burke 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Gregg Wesley Garmon 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Don Lee Gibson 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry W. Goss 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Bobbie Jean Harper Hopkins 1970-04-01 Graduate
David Lynn Jones 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Fred Clifford Kirkpatrick 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
John B. Larrimer 1970-04-01 Graduate
William Howard Laughlin 1970-04-01 Graduate
Gloria Jean Mahaffey 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenna Jean Martin 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Lloyd Melton 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Kirk Meyer 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary Wayne Mills 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Bruce Emil Munson 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Jim Wayne Nokes 1970-04-01 Graduate
Daniel D. Olson 1970-04-01 Graduate
William Reese Pemberton 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
William F. Perkins 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Herbert David Phillips 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
John C. Reap 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Ray Robbins 1970-04-01 Graduate
Charles Oren Rolen 1970-04-01 Graduate
Patricia Ann Ross 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Tamsy Rea Sandford 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
David Conway Thomas 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Leonard G. Warden 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Bruce Willey 1970-04-01 Graduate
Nancy Carol Willis 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Gerald T. Wilson 1970-04-01 Graduate
Michael Scott Benge 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Allan Douglas Berry 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
John Andrew Bonno 1970-04-01 Graduate
Claude Douglas Buford 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Nadine R. Chenault 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
M. Gareth Eck 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
David Michael Hargis 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth Norman Houle 1970-04-01 Graduate
Clinton Lee Hulsey 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry P. Jarnagan 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Glenda Johnson 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Glen Dale Matthews 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
James Winton Eaton 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry Otis Walsh 1970-04-01 Graduate
Robert William Watson 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Jan Robert Williams 1970-04-01 Graduate
William J. Cook 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Riley Johnson 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Walter Hubbard 1970-04-01 Graduate
Herman Smith Napier 1970-04-01 Faculty
Leon Joseph Rosenberg 1970-04-01 Faculty
James H. Sellers 1970-04-01 Graduate
Ann Eliz B. Jones 1970-04-01 Undergraduate
Alice S. Tennison 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Larry E. Alsip 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
William S. Appleton 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Bryan H. Banks 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn M. Bell Rash 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Bruce H. Bethell 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Donald R. Betterton 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Sherrill L. Bishop 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Sandra G. Blake 1971-05-01 Graduate
L. Wayne Britt 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Edgar T. Busch 1971-05-01 Graduate
Carole B. Cheatham 1971-05-01 Graduate
Don L. Cook 1971-05-01 Graduate
Don A. Eilbott 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Glenvall Estes 1971-05-01 Graduate
Peggy N. Franks 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
John B. Frazier 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Dane E. George 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Anne B. Glover 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Bartus M. Gray 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Brian A. Griffith 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
C. Michel Haigh 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Gerard Halpern 1971-05-01 Faculty
Kenneth P. Hankins 1971-05-01 Graduate
William F. Hardin 1971-05-01 Faculty
Richard S. Graves 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert E. Holmes 1971-05-01 Graduate
Jeannie B. Hunt 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Forrest L. Jacobi 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Jeffrey H. Jeter 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
David S. Krueger 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Leland K. Larimore 1971-05-01 Graduate
George V. Launey 1971-05-01 Graduate
Jacquelin S. Long 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Martha Marshall 1971-05-01 Graduate
Steven C. Mitchell 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Bryden E. Moon 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Alexander W. Nisbet 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Jesse E. Porter 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert A. Porter 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Shirley A. Price 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Gale E. Rand 1971-05-01 Graduate
Jon E. Robertson 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Christy L. Rodman 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Daina G. Sandlin 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Michael C. Schaufele 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Susan W. Shannon 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Joseph F. Singer 1971-05-01 Graduate
Donald R. Stewart 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Stringer 1971-05-01 Graduate
Floyd M. Thomas 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Dale L. Varble 1971-05-01 Graduate
Jim C. Walton 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Scott H. Wood 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Lola A. Woodard Dudley 1971-05-01 Graduate
Bob W. Wright 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Carolyn J. Younkin 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Thomas W. Zimmerer 1971-05-01 Graduate
Steven Kent Bryant 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Arthur Louis Devereaux 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Martha Kay Freeman 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Gary Clifford Harrell 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Jay Johnston 1971-05-01 Graduate
James Phillip Malcom 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Carole Jean Nichols 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
James David Orman 1971-05-01 Graduate
George Arthur Raub 1971-05-01 Graduate
Peter Rob 1971-05-01 Graduate
Charles Leon Robinson 1971-05-01 Graduate
Larry Allen Skaggs 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Ricky Joe Tanneberger 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
John Francis Vinson 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Aubrey Wayne Wootton 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Carole Ann Bartlett 1971-05-01 Graduate
Phillip Hollis Harrington 1971-05-01 Graduate
Miriam Raney 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Joe Loye McKeown 1971-05-01 Graduate
James Rowland Schankle 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Gary Lynn Smith 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Bill Dean Jarnagin 1971-05-01 Graduate
A. Rogers Yarnell 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Yien I. Tu 1971-05-01 Faculty
Rondal Dale Rippy 1971-05-01 Undergraduate
Leamond Clell Williams 1971-05-09 Undergraduate
Lawrence Allen Alexander 1972-04-01 Graduate
William Karl Alley 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Barnes 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Kelly Lee Beaver 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Harold Rogers Bishop 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
George Claybrook Bolton 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Robert Britton 1972-04-01 Faculty
Garry Hunt Brunson 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Richard Costanzo 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Brenda Carole Cox 1972-04-01 Graduate
Curtis Newton Culver 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Buddhadev Dash 1972-04-01 Graduate
Paul L. Davidson 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert F. Dew 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
William T. Dillard 1972-04-01 Honorary
James P. Douglass 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Frederick Durden Dunn 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
James Michael Echols 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Alfred Godfried Edge 1972-04-01 Graduate
Jerold Kenneth Fetzer 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Rose Marie Fowler 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert K. Hegglund 1972-04-01 Graduate
David Wayne Hinton 1972-04-01 Graduate
Dennis Russell James 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Andrea Louise Jones 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
William H. Kennedy 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Carl Stevenson Kincaid 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Wayne Landry 1972-04-01 Graduate
James Michael Kelly 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Kendall Adams Laughlin 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
John Larry Lombard 1972-04-01 Graduate
Roger Jon Lowry 1972-04-01 Graduate
William Young McCreery 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles R. McNair 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
David N. Miles 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Debbie Kastel Mitchell 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Mark Edward Nicholls 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
James Charles Nugent 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Jo Ann Oldham 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
John Harper Oliver 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
James Clay Patridge 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Rawleigh H. Ralls 1972-04-01 Faculty
Michael David Riley 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary E. Rush 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Lowell Mason Salter 1972-04-01 Graduate
Roy Gene Sanders 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
John Benjamin Sher 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Louie E. Skaggs 1972-04-01 Graduate
Carolyn B. Madison 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Cynthia Diane Sanders 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Sammie L. Smith 1972-04-01 Graduate
Stephen Eugene Stafford 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert E. Stevens 1972-04-01 Graduate
Harry Bruce Throckmorton 1972-04-01 Graduate
Pamela Ann Townsend 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry R. Trussell 1972-04-01 Graduate
David Thomas Vetterick 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Stevan Earl Vowell 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Billie Ruth Watson 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
John L. Wells 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Jackson A. White 1972-04-01 Faculty
Deborah T. Wiggins 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Jane Willis 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
James Miller Wilson 1972-04-01 Graduate
Larry Pat Smith 1972-04-01 Graduate
Jack Lee Allen 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Edwin Walker Arnold 1972-04-01 Graduate
Tommy D. Bateman 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Cynthia Carson 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Wayne Krablin 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
David Lawrence McClain 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
John Roger Mills 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Michael Robards 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Daniel E. Shisler 1972-04-01 Graduate
John Douglas Toney 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
David Thomas Vetterocl 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Penny R. Warren 1972-04-01 Graduate
Victor Howard Wetmore 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Harris Taylor 1972-04-01 Faculty
Tommy Lynn Beard 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Joe Ritchey Devault 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Paul Edmonds 1972-04-01 Graduate
Jack Lands 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
William Randy Boxx 1972-04-01 Graduate
Linda Ann Cox 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
William R. Meeks 1972-04-01 Undergraduate
Delton Lonnie Chesser 1972-04-01 Graduate
Jimmy Dale Alford 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
William L. Anthes 1973-04-01 Graduate
James L. Ashmore 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Philip Balsmeier 1973-04-01 Graduate
Douglas Beineman 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Ralph S. Boaz 1973-04-01 Graduate
Kent H. Brewster 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Kelly D. Bright 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Leo Byrne 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
William H. Caudill 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Doris Lee Clemmons 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles N. Dennis 1973-04-01 Graduate
Kenneth R. Darnest 1973-04-01 Graduate
Bob G. Figgins 1973-04-01 Graduate
Mary Sue Frazier 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Jack Fuller 1973-04-01 Graduate
James B. Gillespie 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Timothy R. Gillette 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
William H. Glover 1973-04-01 Graduate
Robert G. Haley 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Christopher Hoberock 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Patrick R. Huntley 1973-04-01 Faculty
Jerry J. Ingram 1973-04-01 Graduate
Harper S. Jackson 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles E. Leitle 1973-04-01 Graduate
Randall Dean Lewis 1973-04-01 Graduate
Larry B. Lipe 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
William Marshall 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael R. Mayton 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Naomi J. McCarty 1973-04-01 Graduate
Sammy O. McCord 1973-04-01 Graduate
Michael Porter Mullenix 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry Paulsen 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard D. Ries 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
James A. Rix 1973-04-01 Graduate
J. William Rush 1973-04-01 Graduate
John T. Sanford 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Sue Stephens 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Ellen Stevens 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard C. Twist 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
B. Finley Vinson 1973-04-01 Honorary
Shubhang M. Vora 1973-04-01 Graduate
Thomas D. Watson 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Jerry Dean Whitt 1973-04-01 Graduate
Dickie J. White 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
James Robert Bastian 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Shubhand M. Vora 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Dick J. White 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Paul Newton Loveday 1973-04-01 Graduate
Terry L. Arndt 1974-04-01 Graduate
Julia Marie Baker 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Dan Swift Baldwin 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
David Ballenger 1974-04-01 Graduate
Douglas Eugene Barber 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
R.B. Barton 1974-04-01 Graduate
Walter C. Coleman 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Gretchen Lamar Cox 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Van Kendall Creekmore 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard N. Davis 1974-04-01 Graduate
Manuel Flores 1974-04-01 Graduate
Gary Lee Goble 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Stanley Darrell Green 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Claude S. Hawkins 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Frank Farrar Hawkins 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert L. Hixson 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth Gene Loudermilk 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
James E. McClain 1974-04-01 Graduate
William C. McCollough 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas R. McKinnon 1974-04-01 Faculty
Robert Dale McNeice 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas I. Miller 1974-04-01 Graduate
Gregory Paul Moldenhauer 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Jayne Myer Hoffman 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Fred A. Petro 1974-04-01 Graduate
Meredith Gail Polk 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard Lee Rogers 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Reynie J. Rutledge 1974-04-01 Graduate
Charles S. Sherwood 1974-04-01 Graduate
Porter R. Shults 1974-04-01 Graduate
John Marion Spicer 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Linda Taylor Whitney 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
John A. Thompson 1974-04-01 Graduate
Peggy G. Toole 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Judith Ann Twist 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
David Bob Vandergriff 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard Paul Wacker 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Amy W. Walker 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Evans Watts 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Mark Winston Webb 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
David Mark Werntz 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Marilyn Young 1974-04-01 Graduate
Allan M. Miller 1974-04-01 Graduate
John Swan 1974-04-01 Faculty
Linda Lee Taylor 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary L. Tidwell 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert D. Coston 1974-04-01 Graduate
Diana L. Jacoby 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
John Edward Swan 1974-04-01 Faculty
Gerald L. Crawford 1974-04-01 Graduate
M. Alan Miller 1974-04-01 Graduate
J. Donald Weinrauch 1974-04-01 Graduate
Holland C. Blades 1974-04-01 Graduate
S. Graham Catlett 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Leroy Ashorn 1974-04-01 Graduate
Betty Yantis 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Panos Apostolidis 1974-05-01 Graduate
David Kent Ecklund 1974-05-01 Graduate
David J. Ellison 1974-05-01 Graduate
Dale K. Barnett 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Russell D. Berry 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Fred R. Bollen 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Brenda Jo Brenner 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Dale Vincent Briggs 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Udell Calvin Brown 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Francis Edward Burks 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard M. Bushkuhl 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Price Chaney 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Rick D. Chapman 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Leo Rondia Cheatham 1975-04-01 Graduate
Frank Leon Clark 1975-04-01 Graduate
William Ollie Collier 1975-04-01 Graduate
Carolyn Conn 1975-04-01 Graduate
Carl Dyson Cross 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
James A. Due 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Mcallister Edmiston 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
James Elkins 1975-04-01 Graduate
Randall Ross Elrod 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Gregory Phillip Farrell 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Russell Fisher 1975-04-01 Graduate
Charles M. Futrell 1975-04-01 Graduate
Gary Eugene Garton 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Fisher 1975-04-01 Graduate
G. Hayden Green 1975-04-01 Graduate
Rickey Lynn Hall 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Billy Don Harris 1975-04-01 Graduate
Lee Von Hoffman 1975-04-01 Graduate
Frank Whitfield Jelen 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Herbert Leonard Johnson 1975-04-01 Graduate
Norman Lee Jones 1975-04-01 Graduate
Pamela Jo Husson 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Sammy Bryant Karnes 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Nancy K. Keith 1975-04-01 Graduate
John Elliott Lewis 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephen Baxton Lightle 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Jimmy Dale Littlejim 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Donna G. Lively 1975-04-01 Graduate
David N. Loris 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry G. Magness 1975-04-01 Graduate
Elizabeth S. McCollum 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Ruford Phillip McCown 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
William Noel Meadows 1975-04-01 Graduate
George Samuel Minmier 1975-04-01 Graduate
James William Morris 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Wesley Duane Murtishaw 1975-04-01 Graduate
Rodney D. Naucke 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Frank W. Oldham 1975-04-01 Graduate
Richard Charles Ourand 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Anna S. Patterson 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Dolin Mack Perry 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Cole Phillips 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Donleigh Glen Revelle 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Harriett Lindsay Sisson 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Lloyd Seaton 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Patrick Seay 1975-04-01 Graduate
David George Shipp 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Catherine Sue Smith 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
James A. Tappan 1975-04-01 Graduate
Muhiadin Rashad Tarabzune 1975-04-01 Graduate
Deborah Suzanne Taylor 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Jan Carolyn Taylor 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
James Blair Terhune 1975-04-01 Graduate
David Edward Thomas 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth L. Stewart 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
J.B. Tyler 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Barbara Jean Watts 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Paul Charles Wellenberger 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Deborah S. Reed West 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald D. White 1975-04-01 Faculty
Robert Norman Wilkinson 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Leta Elizabeth Traylor 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
Cecil Powers 1975-04-01 Honorary
John Randolph New 1975-04-01 Graduate
Sandra D. Byrd 1975-04-01 Graduate
Richard Wayne Jones 1975-04-01 Graduate
Daniel Blake Fincher 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Alan Laburtis 1976-04-01 Graduate
Max A. Laudeman 1976-04-01 Graduate
Michael E. Ryburn 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Jandhyala L. Sharma 1976-04-01 Graduate
Terrence E. Williamson 1976-04-01 Graduate
David Neil Ellison 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry R. Davis 1976-04-01 Graduate
Kenneth J. Burns 1976-04-01 Graduate
James Dudley Parker 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Kaye T.F. Owen 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Jack Daniel Fiscus 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronald Joe Gardner 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
David Edward Gay 1976-04-01 Faculty
Doris Goff Smith 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
James Michael Jones 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Lee Miller 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Frances M. Sabbe 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Eugene Amos 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
William Wood Bell 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Wendy Lynn Bequette 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Deborah Jean Derdeyn 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Jamie Ruth Strasser 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Michele A. Burns 1976-04-01 Graduate
Harold J. Brown 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Sharon Jean Bradford 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Virginia Morris 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
A. Kenneth Pippin 1976-04-01 Graduate
Carol Eileen Henderson 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Stanley Troy Wilson 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Hugh Lawson Hembree 1976-04-01 Honorary
Kim R. Lashlee 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles M. Kittrell 1976-04-01 Honorary
Michael L. Saint 1976-04-01 Graduate
Robert Mark Saviers 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
James Robert Jones 1976-04-01 Graduate
Herman Lamoine Springer 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Timothy Lee Yarborough 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Sandra Gaye Reeves 1976-04-01 Graduate
Bruce Wesley Barnes 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronald Ty Latta 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
David Kent Arterburn 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronny Bill Barber 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary Don Wilks 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
W. Sid Lawrence 1976-04-01 Graduate
Robert Eugene Feller 1976-04-01 Graduate
Allan Houston Duncan 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Marilyn R. Rice 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronald M. Clark 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
John Allen Kincannon 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Linda K. Marshall 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Marc Leroy Duell 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Arthur S. Lucky 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephen Lee Smith 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Clyde T. Nixon 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
John Clifton Whisnant 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
James Richard Lazear 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Phyllis Jo Johnson 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Joel Alan Schwartz 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Delbert William Chumley 1976-04-01 Graduate
Stephen Michael Edwards 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Fern Staples 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Deanna Dawn Rocha 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Sholes Wadsworth 1976-06-01 Graduate
Frank Lyndon Ramey 1976-06-01 Graduate
Leonard Severin Pederson 1976-06-01 Graduate
James R. Norris 1976-06-01 Graduate
James Clifford McManus 1976-06-01 Graduate
Richard B. Johns 1976-06-01 Graduate
Bob Albert Hardy 1976-06-01 Graduate
Charles L. Johnson 1977-04-01 Graduate
Kenneth Pat Wilson 1977-04-01 Honorary
Stewart Alan Whitham 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
David Lee Wise 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Jan R. Thurman 1977-04-01 Graduate
Robert Arnold Swerdlow 1977-04-01 Graduate
Jim Sullivan 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Sharon Susan Stuart 1977-04-01 Graduate
Sharon F. Stephens 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Len Standrod 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Alan Louis Shurr 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Kay Simmons 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Greg Scott Scharlau 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
James L. Roomsburg 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Mark Edward Risk 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Brenda C. Rander 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Maureen Ellen Peterson 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Christopher Logan Pillow 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Leonard D. Pickett 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary K. Van Es 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathryn Mackenzie Murry 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Valerie Ann Murphy 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael J. McTavish 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald Ferguson McNiel 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathleen McDonald 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Harry E. McDermott 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Ben Goodloe Landers 1977-04-01 Graduate
Phyllis Ann Kemp 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Henry Clay Kelley 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Gerald Cleveland Jones 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
J. Lynn Johnson 1977-04-01 Graduate
Janet Elaine Hillburn 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
William Poage Hassell 1977-04-01 Graduate
Cheryl J. Sparkes 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Jeanette L. Fetzer 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
David Lee Eddy 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathy Marie Lawrence 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Bill Kenneth Cox 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Debbie Church 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Turner Coleman 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Frankie Ray Bufford 1977-04-01 Graduate
Yan Lee Sing 1977-04-01 Graduate
Bert A. Goins 1977-04-01 Graduate
Baird A. Brock 1977-04-01 Graduate
Kimberly A. Aaron 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert B. Rogow 1977-04-01 Graduate
Guy G. Cartwright 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Whitney Curl 1977-04-01 Graduate
P. Michael Conn 1977-04-01 Graduate
James M. Daley 1977-04-01 Graduate
Marcus Kent McNew 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
William Grant Doyel 1977-04-01 Undergraduate
Garland G. Hunnicutt 1977-04-01 Graduate
Fred I. Brown 1978-04-01 Honorary
Sandra Kaye Poore 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Cowan March 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Marcia L. Bean 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Alice Gaye Zini 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Kimberly Jeane Randle 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles D. Faulkner 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Lewis Banks 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Franklin Koenig 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Teresa Creech Mayo 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Harold Lloyd Cobb 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathryn M. Chivers 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Teresa Lynn Eastin 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Alan Dale Priddy 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
C. Adair Whatley 1978-04-01 Faculty
Scott Loury Kirk 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Leymon L. Solomon 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary E. Gosney 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Anthony Henderson 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca Ann Clement 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Laura Robin Hatfield 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Donna E. Wilson 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Jim L. Phillips 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Susan Elizabeth Andreasen 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
John Albert Brenner 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Vince Lee Terril 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Roger Lynn Knudtson 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Chris Laux 1978-04-01 Masters
Rickey Lynn Rife 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Steven Fike 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Terry Dale Kinion 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Lee Young 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Russell Greenlee Williams 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Caren Nannette Cagle 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Barbara Lynch Pierce 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Don Pat Frazier 1978-04-01 Masters
Luther Carl Hicks 1978-04-01 Masters
Liem Quy Vu 1978-04-01 Masters
Lloyd Woodman 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Richard A. Wald 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Robert T. Adkins 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Ronny D. Whitt 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Allen S. Anderson 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Diehane Am Elabd 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Gayle A.R. Rackley 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Ralph Gunderson 1978-04-01 Doctoral
David Wrenn Brubaker 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Frankie Ann Casey 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephen A. Eason 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Debra S. Garrett 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
David Lloyd Nichols 1978-04-01 Doctoral
Vickie Diane Ferguson 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
Paul Wood Teague 1978-04-01 Undergraduate
James Marcy Halpin 1979-03-01 Masters
Mark W. Conrath 1979-03-01 Undergraduate
Edgar R. McGreevy 1979-04-01 Graduate
Sid C. Dudley 1979-04-01 Graduate
Jack Edward Forrest 1979-04-01 Graduate
Jeanie K. Wisdom 1979-04-01 Graduate
Emory Garland Keesling 1979-04-01 Graduate
James Lewis Sager 1979-04-01 Graduate
Thomas Jon Wright 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Roger C. Schoenfeldt 1979-04-01 Graduate
Randall Kahuekaiakea White 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Susan Rider Davis 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Jane Ann Short 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Kenneth Matejka 1979-04-01 Graduate
Kim Byron Eskew 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca Gail Jones 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
John W. Eckart 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
David A. Simpson 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Fliece Ripley 1979-04-01 Graduate
Gerald Lee Hughes 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary Wayne Moore 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
John Wallace Townsend 1979-04-01 Graduate
Gregory Kent Satterfield 1979-04-01 Graduate
Walter M. Ebel 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Sharon Post Fair 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Daniel Stewart Cochran 1979-04-01 Graduate
Stephen Walter McDaniel 1979-04-01 Graduate
Stephen A. Johnson 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Michele Dianne Flesher 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Vicki Diane Peters 1979-04-01 Graduate
Patrick S. Carrigan 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Cindy George 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
C. David Hamilton 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Daniel Shue 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Phillip Douglas Summers 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Clyde Kendrick Gibson 1979-04-01 Graduate
Mary B. Curtis 1979-04-01 Masters
Mildred Holley 1979-04-01 Masters
Marcia Ann Ellis 1979-04-01 Masters
Charles James Maness 1979-04-01 Masters
Jamshid Mehran 1979-04-01 Doctoral
David B. Byrd 1979-04-01 Doctoral
Michael F. Meimerstorf 1979-04-01 Masters
Patricia Ann Varner 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Rick Turner 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Kara Ann Bushkuhl 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Alta Karen Gibbons 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Danny W. Burnett 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Mark Hall 1979-04-01 Masters
Michael Frank Lax 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Sue N. Patton 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Brian Alan McGreevy 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Andrew S. Phillips 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
David R. Malone 1979-04-01 Masters
Bonnie Hope Basse 1979-04-01 Masters
Jacqueline H. Salamo 1979-04-01 Masters
David M. Stettler 1979-04-01 Masters
Emmett H. Griner 1979-04-01 Masters
Patrick Michael Heilman 1979-04-01 Masters
Elizabeth Dulan Sexton 1979-04-01 Masters
James Wayne Earle 1979-04-01 Masters
Cecelia Lynne Henderson 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Bessie Boehm Moore 1979-04-01 Honorary
John Patrick Minihan 1979-04-01 Masters
Darrell Rex Taylor 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephanie J. Stamper 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven K. Nelson 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Kristine Kay Gandl 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Greg G. Garrett 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Natalie J. Bert 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Scott Johnston 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Mohamed R. Najafali 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
John Harrison Newman 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Sara Jane Baker 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Janet Lea Haley 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Nancy Ellen Davenport 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth P. Kramer 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Wayne Trusty 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Ann Louise Wardlow 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Ann House Lovett 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
David Walton Sparkman 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary Lynn Pierce 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Rick L. Brumett 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Dayton G. Lierley 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Donald R. Epley 1979-04-01 Faculty
George Bernard Glisan 1979-04-01 Masters
James Matthew McCorkindale 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Doyle Morris Butts 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
Jimmy Wayne Barnes 1979-04-01 Undergraduate
David Michael Cassman 1979-05-01 Masters
Fikremariam H. Boghossian 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Daniel V. Davidson 1980-04-01 Faculty
O. Ronald Gray 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Terri J. Smith 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Vance Hunter 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
John Reynold Boerner 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Helen Louise Messner 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Ted Franklin Knight 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Jo Beth Mertens 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Kwok-Tung Wong 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Earl Aud 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Chris Lynn Hillburn 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Donna Mae K. Mullis 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Linda Jane Bloom 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephanie Lynne McConnell 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles L. Stutte 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Susan Jane Sicka 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Gregory Tolbert Young 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Bryan Andrew Speed 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Regina Lynn Terry 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
J. Mark Nelson 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Patricia Kaye Skinner 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Lynn Susan Jones 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Frederick N. McCollum 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Catherine Ann Cullen 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Rhonda E. Duke 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Theresa J. Presley 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
John M. Jewell 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathleen V. Martin 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
John W. Hairston 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
John A. Foster 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Lisa L. Higgins 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Kristen Seibert 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Howard Cates Hurst 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles E. Scharlau 1980-04-01 Honorary
Zoe E. Teague 1980-04-01 Masters
David Lee Mosley 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Joseph Young 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth D. Morse 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
David Allen Gilbert 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca June Bradley 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Phillip Neal Baldwin 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Patrick J. McQuaid 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Wai-Man Leung 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Lisa Anne Nelson 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Walter Earl Greene 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Richard Lee Nichols 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Thomas P. Tyler 1980-04-01 Doctoral
James Wayne Patterson 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Mitchell Parker Granger 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Peter Michael Ginter 1980-04-01 Faculty
Dale K. Ramsey 1980-04-01 Masters
Katherine Claudette White 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Frances Davis Moon 1980-04-01 Masters
William J. Hamilton 1980-04-01 Masters
Steven Gary Moon 1980-04-01 Masters
Evelyn Jameson Smith 1980-04-01 Masters
Robert Eugene Wahlman 1980-04-01 Masters
Thacker Bryan Williams 1980-04-01 Masters
Glenda Carolyn Weigand 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Claire Anne Koffler 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Olivia Norman 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
David Michael Rathbun 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Julie Drewry 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Harris Sutton 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Russell G. Andreasen 1980-04-01 Masters
Janet Louise Combs 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Anne Celeste Mullin Whiteside 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Alma Joyce Kitchens 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Jeannette Marie Wazelle 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
John H. Wilguess 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Susan Claire Hines 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephen E. Blythe 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Lisa Marie Scroggins 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
David J. Bushkohl 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Louise Faulk 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
J. Russell Guerra 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Michelle D. Moore 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Debra Dodds Erskine 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Audra Lavene Long 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Coltart Davis 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathryn Nan Mendenhall 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Calvin Buford Jarrett 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Carrie Leanne Ridgeway 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Lynn Carol Shanks 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Phillip Wayne Ralston 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Ricardo Martin Ulivi 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Charles William Cole 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Margaret Anne Wilson 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Braden Parker Wimberly 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Sidney Allen Sanders 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Wilfred Jerome Bibbins 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Peggy Sue Cagle 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Teena Ja Payne 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Terri Leigh Alford 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Steve Barthol 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Darral Wayne Paradis 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Alice P. Allen 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Ouida Golden 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Sara Catherine Skinner 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
John H. Kidd 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Kim Inez Turner 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
James Franklin Young 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Patricia Dale Gannon 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Patrick H. McMurry 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Keith A. Russell 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Carlotta Marlow Newton 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Samuel Stevens Spencer 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth York McNair 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Judy Lynne Baker 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
William D. Rambo 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Judith Ann Herd 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry David Johnson 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronald Herbert Mitchell 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Mary Ellen Eubanks 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Joe T. Hays 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles Douglas Johnson 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Brenda Gay Geurin 1981-04-01 Masters
Donald Rayford Latham 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Mariane Crochet 1981-04-01 Masters
Sarah Fisher Gardial 1981-04-01 Masters
Bethy Kay Bell 1981-04-01 Masters
Mark Wade Deboer 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Jeffery L. Payne 1981-04-01 Masters
Lenore Ann Keeling 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Renee Schmidt 1981-04-01 Undergraduate
James Robert Lumpkin 1981-04-01 Doctoral
William Evans Place 1981-04-01 Masters
Walter Kunio Kunitake 1981-04-01 Doctoral
Rebecca Ann Lancaster 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Fred M. Pickens 1982-04-01 Honorary
Phil Dean Hinch 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca G. Johnson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
B.A. Nugent 1982-04-01 Honorary
Wanda C. Sampson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Ellen Claire Nelson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Kevin Joseph Staten 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Lindel Ray Townsley 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Bari Christine Turner 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Ralph Edward Tschiemer 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Joyce White 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Ann Marie Johnson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Jane E. Mann 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
David Kirk McDonald 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Christy Lyn Middleton 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Ross Nelson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Barbara Jean Nielsen 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Nancy J. Nolte 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Jana Elaine James 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Teresa Louise Jeffus 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Frank Mitchell Magness 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca Lynn Beasley 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
George Stephen Hollowell 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Lori K. Blackwell 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Curtis Dean Howells 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
J. Tim Hale 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Carol Ann Asprey 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Alan Russell Daws 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Dan Lloyd Nunley 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Paul Allen Porter 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Terri Lynn Ray 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Anthony R. Siebenmorgen 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Anne Ross Owen 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard D. Wagner 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Dianna Sue Hudson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Gary Leon Osborn 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Gordon Miller Wilbourn 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Larry James Thompson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Sharon Gail Ward 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Teresa Anne Osborn 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Ron L. Fillmore 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
James Martin Fiscus 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Shawna Kay Farthing 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Kui Lan Doh 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Emily S. Dean 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Martha Jane Craig 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Krista J. Crawford 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Phyllis C. Chrisco 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Diane Marie Caneva 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Randall Lee Bynum 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard D. Buzbee 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Leslie D. Cursan 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Russell Norman Baugh 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Linda Leigh Harris 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathryn L. Brandt 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Frankie Denise Crabtree 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Woodrow David Richardson 1982-04-01 Masters
Mary Lynn Reese 1982-04-01 Masters
John Kenneth Amundrud 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Gregory Jay Williams 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Don W. Finn 1982-04-01 Doctoral
George Lewis Albert 1982-04-01 Masters
Colleen Miyoko Briney 1982-04-01 Masters
Mary G. Caldwell 1982-04-01 Masters
Carolyn L. Costley 1982-04-01 Masters
Phillip Ray Embry 1982-04-01 Masters
Robert R. Estes 1982-04-01 Masters
Kathryn H. Geneson 1982-04-01 Masters
James L. Gibson 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
George Thomas Harris 1982-04-01 Masters
Thomas A. Hoffmann 1982-04-01 Masters
Nancy Kathryn Quinn 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Ann H. Prassel 1982-04-01 Masters
John Warren Murry 1982-04-01 Masters
Kevin Thomas McKiever 1982-04-01 Masters
Elaine M. Longer 1982-04-01 Masters
Charla Brace Green 1982-04-01 Masters
Ronald Earl Tucker 1982-04-01 Masters
Joseph Wilson Turbiville 1982-04-01 Masters
Wan Jamaliah Wanjusoh 1982-04-01 Masters
Nordin Mohd Zain 1982-04-01 Masters
Susan H. Schroeder 1982-04-01 Masters
Barbara Hofheinz Robinson 1982-04-01 Masters
Tracy Murray 1982-04-01 Faculty
Frederick David Fogelin 1982-04-01 Masters
William James Kingsbury 1982-04-01 Masters
Brenda Kay Mize 1982-04-01 Masters
Laura Jean Grim 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Wayne C. Gregory 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
John Thomas Culpepper 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Craig Budden 1982-04-01 Doctoral
Steven Dunn Harrell 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Shauna B. Trotter 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Shelia C. Reedy 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Eugene H. Schmitz 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Celia Ann MacDonald 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Melissa Mae Newport 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Brian Marshall Rosenthal 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Lori L. Dellinger 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Catherine Whitehead Marks 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Brenda Danette Doss 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Cynthia Montgomery 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Clarence Willard Elliott 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Janet Leanne Jones 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Nancy Carol Lenehan 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Timothy D. Thompson 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Brenda Leigh Parker 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Marvin D. Bixby 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
David Arnold Young 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Julie M. Hayes 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Mike Ray Conn 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Karen Ann Thomson 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Jeanette Marie Van Ert 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Margaret L. Climer 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Cynthia Grace Lowe 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
William Franklin Leonard 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Charles J.F. Leflar 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Jon Charles Goodwin 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Van Edwin Matthews 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Judy Annette Reaves 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Dana Renee Dooley 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
D. Teresa Lynn Dempsey 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Stacy M. Moser 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Sabrina Kay Albert 1983-04-17 Masters
Nancy B. Burnett 1983-04-17 Masters
Lori Kristyne Selby 1983-04-17 Masters
Joseph William Dugan 1983-04-17 Masters
Thad A. Eckolls 1983-04-17 Masters
John D. Gansert 1983-04-17 Masters
Karen Ann Gibbs 1983-04-17 Masters
Russell Barney Holland 1983-04-17 Masters
Daing Nasir Ibrahim 1983-04-17 Masters
Alaowei Sunday Jombo 1983-04-17 Masters
Kathryn Lynn Kurtz 1983-04-17 Masters
Glenn Allen Mahnken 1983-04-17 Masters
Wade Hampton Scott 1983-04-17 Masters
Michael Lee Seifert 1983-04-17 Masters
John C. Zachariason 1983-04-17 Masters
Azmat Abbas Syed 1983-04-17 Masters
Stuart Wayne Smith 1983-04-17 Masters
Carolyn A. Vest 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
William Selby Kennedy 1983-04-17 Masters
Barry Jerome Bryan 1983-04-17 Masters
Dan W. Maestri 1983-04-17 Honorary
Cathy Lynn Whitehead 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
Anna L. Arnold 1983-11-01 Undergraduate
Blake Gardner Birchfield 1984-04-29 Masters
Richard Burnie Brittain 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Arthur Payne Brewer 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
D. Grant Carwile 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Tamera J. Goodwin 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Sandra Marie Statham 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Cheryl Ann Cunningham 1984-04-29 Masters
Charlene Fay Hester 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Edwin N. Harpole 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Margaret Ann Lewis 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Susan Siok-Han Leong 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Carolyn Kim Martin 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Michele Anne Martin 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
James Steele Owenbey 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Patricia L. Omara 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Sheila Kay Roberts 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Charles D. Redding 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Jo Ellen McMahon 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Claudia Ruth Jones 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Angela Karen Buchholz 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Dawn Renee Schober 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Bon Van Wan 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
David Alan Yowell 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Brenda L. Brannan 1984-04-29 Masters
Kerri Sue Cloud 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Joel Bennett Tyler 1984-04-29 Masters
Barry L. Hardin 1984-04-29 Masters
Robert A. Clarke 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Beverly J. Toll 1984-04-29 Masters
Robert Scott Dolan 1984-04-29 Undergraduate
Charmen Loh 1985-04-21 Masters
Dawn Dalene Williams 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Kristi Rose Koch 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Melissa Kaye Rogers 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
John Ripper Greenfield 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Rhonda Lou McKinnis 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Anthony L. Bryant 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Herbert Edward Colvin 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Jeanette Campbell Millar 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Paula Rhea Langley 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Kathleen C. Lynch 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Mark E. Middleton 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Charles Scott Wheeler 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Dana Lynn Ferguson 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Rebecca Lee Speight 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Lance Owen Douglas 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Laura Marie Verucchi 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Patricia Lynn Smith 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
D. Christine Clemons 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Danny Owen Teig 1985-04-21 Masters
J.C. Thomas Rogers 1985-04-21 Masters
Paul Eugene Miller 1985-04-21 Masters
Mohamad Johar Omar 1985-04-21 Masters
Idris Mohd. Noh 1985-04-21 Masters
Zain Mohemdeen 1985-04-21 Masters
Calvin Eugene Kellogg 1985-04-21 Doctoral
Naomi Ruth Harvison 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Donna Kay Downie 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Glynn Lamar Trusty 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
John Jean Bral 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Richard Douglas Robins 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
William Allen Parr 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Jeffery J. Boen 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Lori Allison Paas 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Robert Keith Gattis 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Lisa G. Conrad 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Gary Dewayne Jiles 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Wendy Marie Beadle 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
David Duane Harris 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Kenneth D. Childress 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Thomas D. Lundstrum 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
David Charles Evans 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
David Russell Riner 1985-04-21 Masters
Catherine Anne Hill 1985-04-21 Masters
Frank Rackerby 1985-04-21 Masters
Mary Lou Kling 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Roy A. Bratton 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
James D. Hollis 1985-04-21 Masters
Song Kea Chai 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Billy Frank Spangle 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Mary Pierce Seidensticker 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Kimberly Sue Wallace 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Robert A. Leflar 1985-04-21 Honorary
Joseph A. Ziegler 1986-04-13 Faculty
H. Keith Hall 1986-04-13 Faculty
G. William Glezen 1986-04-13 Faculty
Robert D. Walsh 1986-04-13 Masters
Robert C. Greene 1986-04-13 Faculty
Elizabeth M. Williams 1986-04-13 Faculty
Michele Bechhold 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
William P. Curington 1986-04-13 Faculty
Adelia Jane Ranson 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Ann R. Henry 1986-04-13 Faculty
Brian D. Moren 1986-04-13 Masters
R. Nelson Campbell 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Poh Choo Lee 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
John Scott Estes 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Lisa L. Layne 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Mary Catherine Middleton 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
John Harwell Hill 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Akram Amin Khan 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Jo Elaine Althoff 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Karen Vanette James 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Randall Williamson Smith 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Charles Thomas Muller 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Cynthia Anne Hatcher Lebow 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Richard Paul Christensen 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Hoi Cheong Low 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Terry Hollingsworth 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Karla Ann Ellis 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
William Philip Thompson 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Lowell Andrew Morren 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Larry P. Crain 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Theresa Ann Dorsch 1986-04-13 Masters
Mark Earl McMurtrey 1986-04-13 Masters
Mary Ellen Russell 1986-04-13 Masters
Jerome A. Witt 1986-04-13 Masters
Roger Edward Collier 1986-04-13 Masters
Hollis Steven Hufstetler 1986-04-13 Masters
Chun Yuen Lee 1986-04-13 Masters
Margaret Jane Little 1986-04-13 Masters
Larry Scott Phillips 1986-04-13 Masters
Anthony Scott White 1986-04-13 Masters
Gordon Young Allison 1986-04-13 Masters
Cynthia K. Witzigman 1986-04-13 Masters
Rakesh Duggal 1986-04-13 Masters
Frances Ann Waldron 1986-04-13 Masters
Beth Livesay Milligan 1986-04-13 Masters
John David Bradford 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Josef Carl Villiger 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Khong Chuen Lai 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Yoke Lee Wong 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
David Lea Rogers 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Katherine Louise Callahan 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Mark Edward Beutelschies 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
May Sin Wong 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Jeanette D. Jones 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
William Eric Estes 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Mary Elizabeth Jesson 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Agnes Leung Kam Yan 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Janet K. Stockton Taylor 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Sherri Lee Cahalan 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Diane M. Fischer 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Tamara Lynn Sparrow 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Edward Rains Sanders 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
John Paul Bethel 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Kelly Ann Faster 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Melissa Dawn Smith 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
R. Blake Hendrix 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Nicholas Joseph Papan 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Donald W. Stone 1986-04-13 Masters
Cathy Rogers 1986-04-13 Masters
Linda Kay Rowland 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
Cindy Gsellmann 1986-04-13 Undergraduate
William R. Allen 1986-04-13 Honorary
James Steven Patterson 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Yei Lai Poon 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
James Mcgill Buchanan 1987-02-19 Honorary
Edward M. Penick 1987-02-19 Honorary
Brian D'Netto 1987-02-19 Masters
Hai-Yeun Sim 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Debasish N. Mallick 1987-02-19 Masters
Randall J. Spellins 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Daniel Fuller Smith 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Patricia Alison Sandberg 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Melissa Annette Beasley 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Kathryn Rose Bennett 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Cara Lynnette Black 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Gary Thean Seng Boon 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
C. Andrew Boyd 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Rebecca Hall 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Beverly Jane Brazil 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Jeffery Thomas Buysse 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Leslie Michelle Byrd 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Steven Allen Clark 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Charles Glenn Cole 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Joseph Donald Colosimo 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Robert H. Edwards 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Kimberly Denise Ellis 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Barbara Doreen Gentry 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Kent Alan Gray 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Cheong Leng Ha 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Andrea Lea Hall 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Burt D. Hanna 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
David Charlton Hayes 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Matthew Wade Jones 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Vickie D. Judy 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Diane L. Keffer 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Valerie C. Knapple 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Bruce Edward Koscheski 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Rachel Lynn Fletcher 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Wing On Kuan 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Deborah Ann Lawrence 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Jerri Beth Meacham 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Mei Ling Mah 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
James Andrew Massey 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Cheryl Ann McArton 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Darris Clifton McClure 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Donald Ray Mullins 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Deborah Marie Nadler 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Richard Allen Nesmith 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Craig Owens 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Francis A. Pinter 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Joy B. Poole 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Jennifer E. Price 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Miguel Angel Rodriguez 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Terri Marie Skeith 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Poh Chong Tan 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
David G. Tatge 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Choy Leng Tham 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Jennifer Marie Walther 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Boon Hui Wee 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Kevin John Wiederkehr 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Kevin M. Wilcox 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Shannon Ann Wolcott 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Christina Lynn Wong 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Gail L. Poynor 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Robert Lee Goga 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Keary K. Mueller 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Denise Diane Hoagland 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Robert Thomas Shields 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Angie Sue Edwards 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Lora E. Loge 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Charles West Warren 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Melanie Jane Waters 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
David Andrew Falconer 1987-02-19 Undergraduate
Erramilli M. Krishna 1987-02-19 Doctoral
John W. Ingraham 1988-03-08 Honorary
Terry L. Gregson 1988-03-08 Doctoral
William Rogers Kelting 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Hudson Chinemeze Nwakanma 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Joseph Alan Ruscyk 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Michael L. Cleveland 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Marcus Paul Conner 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Ann Marie Curry 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kirk P. Dougherty 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Moranda Carol Hamer 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
J. Michele Miller 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Deeann Houston 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
David Glenn Jackson 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Timothy R. Jones 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Sandra Jean Lancaster 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Martha Lee Lindsay 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kimberly Ann Lucas Janes 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kuan Poh Lum 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kelly Joe Maestri 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Michelle Lee Marti 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
C. Douglas McMillon 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Paula Rachelle Rhodes 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Yik Ming Thian 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Lori Jane Burke 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kimberly Dawn Ceola 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Chee Yuen Chua 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Walter Rayburn Connell 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Jon G. Fritch 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Eric Robert Hartness 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Mildred M. Hill 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Cara Leigh Huntsman 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Saeed El Karim 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Wai Ching Lee 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Phillip Brian Lemon 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Ted Huat Lim 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
D. Jill Loeschner 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Jamie C. Loeschner 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Mitchell Burgess Loukota 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Gray Walt 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Sharon Marie Hildebrand 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Li Nuo Ng 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Carol Ann Parks 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Hung-Hoe David Tan 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Michael K. Taylor 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Tammy Sue Wyatt 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Kwet Chong Yee 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Virginia A. Glass 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Robert V. Poole 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Rob E. Weaver 1988-03-08 Masters
James Gatlin Joives 1988-03-08 Masters
George Elbert Sode 1988-03-08 Masters
Janet S. Adams 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Arthur Grant Ray 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Carol Ann Taylor 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Mark W. Poole 1988-03-08 Masters
Katherine Ann Prather-Snodgrass 1988-03-08 Masters
Boon-Wan Tan 1988-03-08 Masters
Lori Kim Troboy 1988-03-08 Masters
Kenneth Carroll 1988-03-08 Masters
Deborah F. Beard 1988-03-08 Doctoral
David P. Campbell 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Michael John Dorsch 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Wendi Sue Rosenblatt 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Virginia Marie Estes 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Brent G. Goff 1988-03-08 Doctoral
Jennifer Lee Hamby 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
David W. Smith 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Sally M. Shipley 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Whitney Hubbard Dotson 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Oscar Amos Stilley 1988-03-08 Undergraduate
Melinda Ann House 1989-02-28 Masters
Michael Wayne Kattan 1989-02-28 Masters
Michael Joseph Kelly 1989-02-28 Masters
Ken Stacy Layton 1989-02-28 Masters
James R. Newman 1989-02-28 Masters
Richard F. Potts 1989-02-28 Masters
Sampath S. Ramanujan 1989-02-28 Masters
Ann Marie Thompson 1989-02-28 Doctoral
David Arnold Dyson 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Steven Dale White 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Robert Randolph Edwards 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Carol J. Cozan 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Charles Steven Cole 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Mohammad A. Rujoub 1989-02-28 Doctoral
Steven Eugene Cauley 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Scott Arthur Beardsley 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Pamela Sue Keener McGill 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Leigh Anne Bennett 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
David Graham Hyatt 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Timothy P. Schweizer 1989-02-28 Doctoral
John David Walt 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
David M. Franz 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Sheryl A. McCrea 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Geri Diane Shipman 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Matthew Louis Slusarek 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Patsy Ann Williams 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Julie Eileen Bevans 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Reese Mitchel Strickland 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Sherry Lynn Watkins 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Katie Elizabeth Wydman 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Andrew Bryan Sams 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Julia Faye Moore 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Susan Marie Rogers 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Karen Elaine Cagle 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Glenn Kevin Carpenter 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Grace E. Horton 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Deborah A. Rosewicz 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Barry Brandon Waldo 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
John Richard Venable 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Gordon D. Guest 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Susie Jo Starr Snider 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Shawn Renee Bewley 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Randall Scott Albright 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Andrea Sha Alexander 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Terrance Cain 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Jenifer Lea Carver 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Leann Michele Cowart 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Kimberly Ruth Jackson 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Yew Cheong Kok 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Donald Kyle Lamb 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Sandra L. Wenig 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Jeanne Bouxsein Parham 1989-02-28 Masters
Kan-Man Chau 1989-02-28 Masters
Dale P. Jones 1989-02-28 Honorary
James D. Rankin 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Jeanne Lagrone 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Terri Lynn Cluck 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Michael Patrick Randall 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Melanie W. Ray 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
William A. Dean 1989-02-28 Masters
Christina Dawn Ferguson 1989-02-28 Undergraduate
Michael J. Keeffe 1989-04-20 Doctoral
Alyssa Lynn Baker 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Kimberly Ann Bonnell 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Julie Anne Brummett 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Kevin Scott Cavanah 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Robyn M. Crisp 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Lezley Joel Duvall 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Greg Blane Faulkner 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Kenneth Ray Freeman 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Stephanie Ann Hancock 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Jim D. Hicks 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Susan Dale Hudson 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Frances Jolene Lakey 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Keng-Hoe Leong 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Stephen Howard Lucy 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Kathleen A. McClure 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Scott Allen McElmurry 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Anne McElroy 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Tina M. Worley 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Mark Wayne Williams 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
John Jacob Wells 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
J. Wesley Waters 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Edna Yvonne Carrell 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Kathryn E. Platt 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Miki Britt McKenzie 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Bryan David Trultt 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Corby Glenn Stokenberry 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Betsy Gail Starr 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Traci Dawn Snow 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Thomas Craig Smith 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Christine Carol Smith 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Paran T. Daman 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Jeffrey K. Jefferson 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Garland Francis Brewster 1990-03-13 Masters
Rebecca Ann Want 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Randy William Queen 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Laura Elizabeth Moore 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Fara Patterson Newkirk 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Jerry D. Setliff 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Grant Owen Alexander 1990-03-13 Masters
Debra Leigh Green 1990-03-13 Masters
Melissa Susan Allen 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Vickie Michele Hoffman 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Donald Stratton Douglas 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Robert Lance Burns 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Julie Ann Bergen 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Sonya A. Hodges 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Jacqueline Leigh Campbell 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Stanley D. Smith 1990-03-13 Faculty
Julia Peck Mobley 1990-03-13 Honorary
Jimmy Martin Phillips 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Mary Michele Runsick 1990-03-13 Undergraduate
Denise L. Simmons 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Jennifer R. Sonntag 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Ruth Alison Stuart 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Carla Anne Turner 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
John D. Brooks 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Kim M. Cooper 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Laura Gale Dalton 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Bente Endresen 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Kimberly Love Nation 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Monte Gerald Johnston 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Keli L. Langford 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Annette Marie Leazer 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Stacia A. Mason 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Karen Elicia Morrison 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
J. Timothy Owen 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Byron Ted Paschal 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Brandi Nicole Sanders 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Brandon Paul Simmons 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Cynthia Marie Henry 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Wai-Wan Wong 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Clifford Paul Block 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Deborah L. Allen 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Mark D. Kinder 1991-03-05 Masters
Larry Samuel Lloyd 1991-03-05 Masters
Susan Allen Slattery 1991-03-05 Masters
Jeffrey Charles Parker 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Lee Edward Easley 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Matthew Robert Coscia 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Linda P. Catt 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Sze-Wee Chew 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Susan Linette DeLange 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Sheri L. DeWitt 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Beverly I. Ernhart 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Joseph Martin Frederick 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Richard Edward Haberman 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Lin Yao 1991-03-05 Masters
Tejas Rohit Kaji 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Chay Nghee Lee 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Glenn Reid Newman 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Kimberly Michele Blythe 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Gregory Kent O'Dell 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Patricia M. Runkles 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Erin L. Cannon 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Jonathan Lewis Johnson 1991-03-05 Masters
Nancy Johnson Brantingham 1991-03-05 Masters
Deborah W. Thomas 1991-03-05 Faculty
Stephen J. Roark 1991-03-05 Faculty
Brian David Schneider 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
John M. Lewis 1991-03-05 Honorary
Lawrence Scott Wheaton 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Shana Lanise Cooper 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
William Michael Murray 1991-03-05 Undergraduate
Chen Loy Soon 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Eric Edward Miller 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Angela D. Hemphill 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Katherine C. Market 1991-11-13 Masters
Kathlena Louise Barganier 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Mary K. Deweese Brink 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Charlotte A. Green 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Julie Dianne White 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
William L. Chun 1991-11-13 Masters
Jeanette R. Clardy 1991-11-13 Masters
Richard W. Harris 1991-11-13 Masters
Brian Samuel Wreyford 1991-11-13 Masters
David A. Bednar 1991-11-13 Faculty
Lisa Taylor Cooley 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
Tina Michelle May 1991-11-13 Undergraduate
David R. Banks 1992-03-11 Honorary
Nathan Edward Sanko 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Tori Ashcraft 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Janet Myers Atwood 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Leslie M. Burchfield 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Darla F. Browning 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
William J. Cain 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Ann Cooley 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Charles Gregory Crain 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Kya Driver 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Kristy K. Elder 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Wendy Marie Ellis 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Charles A. Hickerson 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Kelly Marie Mackey 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Nancy Jean Napolitano 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Honmun Ng 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Cheryl Elaine Siler 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Ronald David Testa 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Kelly Ann Tucker 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Rebecca Ann Venable 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Denise Ann White 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Patrick Lynn Anderson 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Ann C. Shaw 1992-03-11 Masters
Aditi Sen 1992-03-11 Masters
Swinder Singh Janda 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Dalana Lea Nugent 1992-03-11 Masters
Patricia Hoey Ferritor 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Thomas D. Jensen 1992-03-11 Faculty
David Paul Wilson 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Matt Robertson 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Scott Hildebrand 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Kerry Lee Watkins 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Brent D. Bowman 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Judith Gail Doing 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Asa Hemberg Dooley 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Jonathan Paul Elliott 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Cyndi D. Frost 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Jennifer H. Jackson 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Dorothy M. Mangold 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Dianna Lynn Neely 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Michael E. Newcity 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Lance Eric Newkirk 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Anthony Daniel O'Connor 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Mark Edward Southard 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Erik Xobiak Wallace 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Larry E. White 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Richard Shannon White 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Sinlin Yoong 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
John R. Cordano 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Patrick Colten McDaniel 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
John Wesley Taylor 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Guy F. Marrone 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Shawnna Gaye Morton 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Malynda K. Atwood 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Julia Leanne Smith 1992-03-11 Undergraduate
Shelley C. Henley 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Ashley Lelane Phelps 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Jennifer Dyane Karr 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
John C. Bacon 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Peggy Lea McDoniel 1992-11-18 Doctoral
Lynda Joy Lopac 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Wade Hamilton Chessman 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Kathryn Anne Breaker 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Lori A. Heckmaster 1992-11-18 Masters
Amjad Ali 1992-11-18 Masters
Janice Lea Derrick-Sellers 1992-11-18 Masters
Jay W. Boyett 1992-11-18 Masters
Lawrence Dale Caldwell 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Tonya Lynn Maxey 1992-11-18 Undergraduate
Diane C. Albert 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Melissa Lea Carter 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Nancy Carol Davis 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Shu-Kuan Fang 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Karmen Nicole Gattis 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Freddy Dale Green 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Deborah Jane Hanafin 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Carol Clifton Henry 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Jamie Jo Johnson 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Mee San Lim 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Maeva Lee Mayes 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Leonard J. Schmitz 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Sharon Kay Wilson 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Lena (Suzanne) Wright 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
C. Denise Aman 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Sukhwinder S. Bhela 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Julie Cleveland Whittenburg 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Laura S. Cooper Winburn 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Allison Brooke Earnest 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Kimberly Anne Gemmill 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Jeff Duncan Hannan 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Sonja Lynn Koch 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Robyn Michele Lane 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Peck Wan Lau 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Kwee-Chuan Lee 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Yee-Tong Ng 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Sherlyn Beth Patton 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Gregory Allen Price 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Jeff Adam Roberts 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Leonard Eugene Smith 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Gek Fang Cindy Tay 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Laura Lynn Williams 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Mahesh R. Bettadapur 1993-03-11 Masters
Donald Edward Dalton 1993-03-11 Masters
Lihong Kan 1993-03-11 Masters
Betty W. Scarborough 1993-03-11 Masters
Manish Tewari 1993-03-11 Masters
Lori M. Haynie 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Danny R. Hawthorne 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Nina Gupta 1993-03-11 Faculty
Kimberly Gayle Mount 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Danny Eugene Nelms 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Kevin W. Vaughn 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Kelly Delana Edwards 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Bethanee Byarlay 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Bobby Gunderman 1993-03-11 Undergraduate
Larry Wade Cash 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Derek Jason Crooks 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Kimberly Beth Brazil 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Wei-Mean Chai 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Jeffrey Louis Hill 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Tracey Yvonne Julian 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Fat-Moo Lew 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Luming Mo 1993-11-17 Masters
Michael Alan Keelin 1993-11-17 Masters
James Richard Schoolcraft 1993-11-17 Masters
Kirk H. Spencer 1993-11-17 Masters
Chad Allen Jolley 1993-11-17 Masters
Clint Andre D'Souza 1993-11-17 Masters
Ginana Sakthi Ramu 1993-11-17 Masters
Guoliang Mao 1993-11-17 Masters
Jeffrey Earl Shipley 1993-11-17 Masters
Richard A. Athey 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Bobby Ray Robbins 1993-11-17 Undergraduate
Robert Eugene Alexander 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Christopher R. Alsip 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Patrick E. Fulmer 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Robin Genevieve Stroud 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Jeff R. Blaschke 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Brian John Cahalan 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Ted S. Engelbart 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Alison Donelle Fellows 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Benjamin Brian Hyneman 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Hui Hwa Ong 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Judith Jeanne Bendinger 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Tim Howard Burdick 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Wai Hoong Cheong 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Cory Susan Fitzgerald 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Kimberly M. Frederick 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Jonna K. Goodman 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Christopher George Gunderman 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Karen Camille Curtis 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Wesley G. Harmon 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Frank Fletcher 1994-03-08 Honorary
Tyler Morris Loukota 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Robert N. Remy 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Nathaniel B. Stinchcomb 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Karen Ann Straley 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Julie C. Yates 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Cynthia Joy Farrier 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Leslie Nichole Ferguson 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Philippe G. Guerreau 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Stacy L. Jordan 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Janet L. Karna 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Greg P. Leroy 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Shani M. Phillips 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
James L. Schneringer 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Laura Beth Sheppard 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Melissa Lee Stevenson 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Tilina Manjarie P. Wickremaratne 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Soo-Wah Low 1994-03-08 Masters
Jin Yu 1994-03-08 Masters
Donald Wayne Pearson 1994-03-08 Masters
Mary Ann Hale 1994-03-08 Masters
Michelle R. Vaught 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Lori Deann Justus 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Austin T. Nally 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Karen L. Hughes 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Michael G. Cronkhite 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Jennifer Y.H. Russell 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Regan Mary Havens 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Tina M. Wylie 1994-03-08 Undergraduate
Monica Kay Roberts 1994-12-07 Undergraduate
Barbara J. Bell 1994-12-07 Undergraduate
Sandra J. Lacey 1994-12-07 Undergraduate
Lori Stevinson 1994-12-07 Undergraduate
Kien Giap Chan 1994-12-07 Masters
Atul D. Dubhashi 1994-12-07 Masters
Heather E. Bures 1994-12-07 Masters
Jesse Joe Gibson 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Natalie J. James 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Barry James Aguiar 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Nason Hunter Beaumont 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Peggy Margo Blackwell 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Melissa Anne Bohannon 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Sean Lyon Burke 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Xin Chen 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Donald Shane Diamant 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Jeff Alan Hodges 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Brian Lee Hurt 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Jiayu Li 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Brian Leslie Martfeld 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
James Marshall McKissack 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Christie Michelle McKuin 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Sohail Omar 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Michael Gregory Primm 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Shelly G. Swearingen 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
David B. Vastano 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Rebecca L. Williams 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Rachel Wooten Murphy 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Huiling Ye 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Emily Brooke Arnold 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Marsha A. Farthing 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Blair Grace Fedosky 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Sheila L. Lamar 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Lichuan Liu 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Terrill James Manuel 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Michael F. Mitchell 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
James B. Vawter 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Stephanie Anne Wagner 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Shing Yi Wong 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Lynn J. Gregson 1995-04-05 Masters
John Michael Frost 1995-04-05 Masters
William Frank Pazdera 1995-04-05 Masters
Ginger Dale Townsend 1995-04-05 Masters
Tracy Denise Manly 1995-04-05 Masters
Casey Jay Chambers 1995-04-05 Masters
Sheshagiri Lakshmi 1995-04-05 Masters
Christopher M. Wewers 1995-04-05 Masters
David Oingyong Huang 1995-04-05 Masters
Kristy Diane Glorfeld 1995-04-05 Doctoral
Pam Doss 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Yuet Hua Wong 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
G. Douglas Jenkins 1995-04-05 Faculty
Wing Kwong Kwok 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Carrie Bea Stearns 1995-04-05 Undergraduate
Roger W. McHaney 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Dustin A. Dowdy 1995-11-29 Undergraduate
Douglas E. White 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Paul Richard Williams 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Kevin H. Mason 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Eric N. Sims 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Celia Bennett Varick 1995-11-29 Doctoral
Shailes M. Patel 1995-11-29 Masters
Jeanne S. Olson 1995-11-29 Masters
Ying Hu 1995-11-29 Masters
Hemant K. Gosain 1995-11-29 Masters
Angie Emma Davis 1995-11-29 Masters
Sue Miller Payton 1995-11-29 Undergraduate
Christine Franz 1995-11-29 Undergraduate
Darren L. Brewer 1995-11-29 Masters
Sha Mi 1995-11-29 Masters
Robby Neal Dennie 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Carol Anne Reeves 1996-04-09 Faculty
Ann B. Murphy 1996-04-09 Doctoral
Russell G. Butts 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Michele Susan Cronkhite 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Brian Patrick Cunningham 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Ward E. Delcomyn 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
John Anthony Freyalderhoven 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Kelly Lynn Harris 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Chee Yuen Ho 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Stephanie M. Irby 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Sheila M. Lowery 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Natalie Doss 2000-01-01 Undergraduate
Randy Duke 1982-01-01 Undergraduate
Samantha A. Smith 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Jamie Ann Moye 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Elaine Mummert 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Natasha A. Pittman 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Brandon Lee Stanley 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Whitney Allison Tucker 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Shelly Watson 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Jeremy Heath Belford 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Cari Michelle Brokaw 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Denise Carol Crowell 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Amy Wilson Ford 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Carmen E. Heard 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Kelly S. Manning 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Peggy Sue Phillips 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Jeffrey Amer Ratcliff 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Matthew Lee Thornton 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Mark Daniel Todd 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
D. Marie Voss 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Linda K. Woodworth 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Wai Ping Au Yong 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Mei Yung Yoong 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Juli D. Dorrough 1996-04-09 Masters
Wendy Foster 1996-04-09 Masters
Anil Khilani 1996-04-09 Masters
Elizabeth H. Creyer 1996-04-09 Faculty
Gary D. Ferrier 1996-04-09 Faculty
Angela Robyn Pettus 1996-04-09 Masters
Douglass Lee Cagwin 1996-04-09 Masters
Susan Barrett Thomas 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Bradley Vance Hunt 1996-04-09 Masters
Robert E. Stassen 1996-04-09 Faculty
Paul D. Morris 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Douglas Robert Steinhauser 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Brannon Graves 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Mitzi M. Watson 1996-04-09 Undergraduate
Amanda Sue Replogle 1996-04-09 Masters
Timothy Paul O'Keefe 1996-12-05 Doctoral
Larry K. Yarbrough 1996-12-05 Doctoral
Richard William Powell 1996-12-05 Doctoral
Robyn Colleen Breshears 1996-12-05 Masters
Christopher T. Tedford 1996-12-05 Masters
M. Lynn Stewart 1996-12-05 Masters
John Paul Bowman 1996-12-05 Masters
Suresh Pandellapalli 1996-12-05 Masters
Anne Thiessen 1982-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles Henley 1984-01-01 Undergraduate
Janie Smith 1984-01-01 Undergraduate
Patricia A. Alford 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Travis Michael Ruff 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
William Thomas Callahan 1997-04-01 Doctoral
Kim J. Tullis 1997-04-01 Doctoral
Craig Tyler Schulman 1997-04-01 Faculty
Bill C. Hardgrave 1997-04-01 Faculty
M. Kathleen Doss 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Whitman Tyler Fowlkes 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Jan Ellen Jackson 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Teowbeng Adam Khoo 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Shawna Michelle Moore 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
James Sidney Purtle 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Caroline Kelley Schallhorn 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Lynn Spruell 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Shuk Yee Wong 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Leah Carol Ashcraft 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Kathy Elizabeth Bonds 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Rachael Coleman 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephanie Louise Eide 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Lisa Michelle Flippin 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Angela M. Harris 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Judith Diane Parks 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Meredith Frances Mannon 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
David E. Pfeifer 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Ross C. Rucker 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Samuel Timothy Sicard 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Troy Jarrod Slagle 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Susan V. Slinkard 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Brady Springer 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Benton Walker 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Berkli Paige Wooldridge 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Amy Few May 1997-04-01 Masters
Rozita Jovanovska 1997-04-01 Masters
Julie R. Trivitt 1997-04-01 Masters
Xuhui Shang 1997-04-01 Masters
Mary Elizabeth Knowles 1997-04-01 Masters
Della Ann Rhodes 1997-04-01 Masters
Joseph Lagoria 1997-04-01 Doctoral
Chris John Steimel 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Vanessa K. King 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Bruce Walker 1997-04-01 Doctoral
Judy K. Weishar 1997-04-01 Doctoral
Timothy G. Traxson 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Gwendolyn S. Bryant 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Amanda Jayne Yowell 1997-04-01 Undergraduate
Robert Cayce Lawrence 1997-12-09 Doctoral
Carolyn R. Ley 1997-12-09 Undergraduate
Tracy A. Suter 1997-12-09 Doctoral
Jason D. Shaw 1997-12-09 Doctoral
George E. Heilman 1997-12-09 Doctoral
Mark Andrew Rothwell 1997-12-09 Masters
John Steven Deckelman 1997-12-09 Masters
Matthew Ronald Bentele 1997-12-09 Masters
Swee Lian Lim 1997-12-09 Undergraduate
Bradley B. Obryan 1997-12-09 Masters
Michael Curtis Bruegel 1997-12-09 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Margaret Knight 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Nell Rhame 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jeremy P. Flanagan 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Holly Marie Edington 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
John O. Delery 1998-03-31 Faculty
Reagan E. Barnes 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Erhan Beyaz 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Felissa Philona Dotson 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Dorothea Maria Couch 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Billye Annette Hawkins 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Alison Michelle Herring 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Julie Amber Kooistra 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
John Nelson Eoff 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Zsolt Gomory 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jennifer Lynne Horton 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Noy Khamprasent 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Stephanie H. Lackey 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
K. Michelle Mullins 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Daryl Eugene Williams 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Alexee Anne Allen 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Dustin Shane Black 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jenny Lynn Raines 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jenifer Sue Pulley 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Cassie L. Marcrum 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Liliana M. Morcan 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Richard B. Rawlins 1998-03-31 Doctoral
Jeremy S. Harp 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Telma Dale 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Larry Wayne Cranford 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Christina Pon Chuen Chew 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Robert Andre Boudreaux 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Powell Vollmer 1998-03-31 Masters
Kaelin Schaper 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Marc A. Baker 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Joseph A. Capps 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Haley M. Reed 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Kay Ellen Wilkerson 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jennifer Dawn Perry 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Robyn Leigh Phillips 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jessica Lynn McNatt 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Tonya L. Logan 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Sherry L. Kulpa 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Frederick William Baumann 1998-03-31 Masters
Richard A. Johnson 1998-03-31 Doctoral
Don Burris 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Mark Jauch 1998-03-31 Masters
Summer D. Posey 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Charles L. Davis 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
John Chauncey Rhea 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Mary K. Bryant 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jaime Marie Hutcheson 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Steven Patrick Murray 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Vicki Suzanne Vasser-Murray 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jennifer Kreie 1998-03-31 Doctoral
Jennifer C. Fisher 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Pau-Ying Chin 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Cheng Wei Lim 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Jorge O.R. Brusa 1998-03-31 Doctoral
Valerie J. Heineman 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Bud Douglas Henry 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Nicholas J. Crown 1998-03-31 Undergraduate
Anthony Alan Due 1999-03-30 Masters
Michelle K. Duffy 1999-03-30 Doctoral
James D. Behel 1999-03-30 Doctoral
Charlotte G. Moore 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Carter William Reed Adair 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Craig Stephen Shelly 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Armando J. Mejia 1999-03-30 Masters
Bryan Russell Billingsley 1999-03-30 Masters
Kathy M. Atkinson 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Robyn Amber Phelan 1999-03-30 Masters
Wray E. Bradley 1999-03-30 Doctoral
Matthew Alan Waller 1999-03-30 Faculty
Jonathan Earl Massey 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
M. Anne Bumpers 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
James E. Doman 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Casey Ginger Dorman 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Charles Matthew Duncan 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Jenny Rebecca Gann 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Lindsey Aaron Howard 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Jenise Elaine Huffman-Parker 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Natalie Joy Kaderly 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Jeffry Wade Kendrick 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Tara D. Koenigseder 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Laura Lea Lacy 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Lela Grace Lyman 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Cory J. Massey 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Michael F. Miller 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Stephan Wade Barnes 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Matthew W. Paul 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Jeremy Matthew Scaife 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Daniel Patrick Shea 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Brandy Lea McChristian 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Julie Raye Boyette 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Linda Joanne Brown 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Guido De Rosa 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Dawn Shira Fleider 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Lee Cary Fuqua 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Todd Hayden Green 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Zachary Ryan Hagins 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Sandra L. Lester 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Gail D. Luck 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Karla Jan McKee 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Yen Hong Phan 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Paul A. Shefelbine 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Philip E. Sparks 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Mun Wah Tan 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Kevin M. Furr 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Baglan R. Sultanbek 1999-03-30 Masters
Joseph Michael Foley 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Sara P. Butler 1999-03-30 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Chapman 1999-03-30 Masters
Paul Vernon Jones 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Clarice N.De O. Santos 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Katherine J. Barker 2000-03-07 Doctoral
Paul Z. Wang 2000-03-07 Doctoral
Michael Joseph Landry 2000-03-07 Doctoral
Andrea D. Crutchfield 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Lori N.K. Leonard 2000-03-07 Doctoral
Christy D. Arnold 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Chris J. Doolittle 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Brianne Lee Easter 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Stacey R. Emerson 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Janet L. Cochran 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Michael B. Cunningham 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Leigh Erin Evans 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Stephanie Jill Freeman 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Amberlea R. Hansen 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Taman Trinette Hayes 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Kevin Ellis Henderson 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Clark Jennings 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Rey Shaun Krisanits 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Russell L. Moody 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Nate A. Nantze 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Michael John Paladino 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Jeremiah A. Palmer 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Marsida Saraci 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
David Harrison Schmill 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
James Allen Shaver 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Katherina B. Silkina 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Jeffrey Lewis Spillyards 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Erin Elizabeth Walker 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Stephen L. Whatley 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Kathryn E. Bader 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Brian C. Baker 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Melanie Alice Belford 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Jason Sean Combs 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Misty Ann Crawford 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Kirk T. Cunningham 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Angela Gayle DeWitt 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Matthew A. Kerr 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Christopher Michael King 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Misty J. Maples 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Jennifer Stone Sherman 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Crystal Tessaro 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Barbara Kay Trinkle 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Carrie Allison Tucker 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Brock Bartow White 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Fred D. Davis 2000-03-07 Faculty
Amy Lynn Farmer 2000-03-07 Faculty
Jody Lynn Simmons 2000-03-07 Masters
Heather Lynn Grant 2000-03-07 Masters
Alisha M. Smith 2000-03-07 Masters
Kate Emily Moffitt 2000-03-07 Masters
Holly M. Born 2000-03-07 Masters
Lisa R. Williams 2000-03-07 Faculty
Srinivas Nippani 2000-03-07 Doctoral
Bradley David Waters 2000-03-07 Masters
Natalie Judith Getz 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Timothy Charles O'Connor 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Fernanda Z. Lucarelli 2000-03-07 Masters
Carlos Roberto Moreno 2000-03-07 Undergraduate
Lisa N. Adkins 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeffrey L. Allred 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Lorrie Alston 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Leslie D. Axtell 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Kimberly Baker 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Lindsay R. Barton 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jamie Bowen 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Lisa A. Brown 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Rachel M. Brown 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Erin N. Burris 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Capps 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Gretchen Cardarelli 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
John R. Clinton 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Adam J. Cole 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Nathan I. Combs 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jason D. Daugherty 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
C. Farris DeBoard 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Laura L. Deneke 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeremy Dewey 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Laurel Druding 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Kelly Edington 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Justin S. Elrod 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Steve Flemming 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Kelly Frederick 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Kate Gelyukh 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Travis Gilmore 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Evan Glasier 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Grant D. Glover 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Clara Hafen 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Daniel Hazman 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Megan Henry 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Ashley E. Hunt 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jill S. Irwin 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Vessela A. Kapoulian 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Suzanne Kaupp 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Kimberly D. Karr 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Pamela Lane 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Shelly Lowery 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Hiroshi Mase 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Amelia Mayhall 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Ryan L. Miller 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Steven Moss 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Katherine Nalepinski 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Carol Ruth Feyne 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Vanessa L. Franklin 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Allison E. Owens 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Christie Parvin 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Carlos E. Paz 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert C. Peacock 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Erum A. Quadeer 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Michael W. Reynolds 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Carlyne M.T. Romulus 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Christy L. Scott 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
N. Dewayne Self 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Todd M. Slagle 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
John H. Smart 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
James J. Stockton 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Ryan Thompson 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Terri A. Turner 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Archie F. Warren 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Marla K. Webb 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Curtis Woods 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Tiffany Woolley 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Jeffrey Young 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Ashley N. Younger 2001-01-01 Undergraduate
Carlin W. Crutcher 2001-01-01 Masters
Travis L. Greene 2001-01-01 Masters
Colin Greenwood 2001-01-01 Masters
Tau Kong 2001-01-01 Masters
Andrew Macaulay 2001-01-01 Masters
Rebecca Maxwell 2001-01-01 Masters
Regina W. Muigai 2001-01-01 Masters
Bobby D. Owens 2001-01-01 Masters
Yahnah Patrick 2001-01-01 Masters
Laura Phillips 2001-01-01 Masters
Jian Wang 2001-01-01 Masters
Fei Zhang 2001-01-01 Masters
Christopher Zuiker 2001-01-01 Masters
Michael Chilton 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Kent Faught 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Charles B. Foltz 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Mohd Karim 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Ronald L.. Rainey 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Anne Velliquette 2001-01-01 Doctoral
Andrew Horowitz 2001-01-01 Faculty
Robert D. Amason 1963-05-01 Graduate
Woodrow W. Anderson 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Luther J. Atkinson 1934-01-01 Undergraduate
Warren E. Banks 1963-05-01 Faculty
Deal Wilcox Bell 1972-04-01 Graduate
Robert W Bell 1963-05-01 Faculty
Charles R. Belva 1952-05-01 Undergraduate
L. D. Belzung 1972-04-01 Faculty
L.. Clark Biggs 1952-05-01 Undergraduate
John Lathrop Bryant 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Frank W. Cantrell 1955-01-01 Honorary
Walter Lee Carter 1974-04-01 Undergraduate
Ruth M. Chumney 1947-05-01 Undergraduate
Cecil W Cupp 1960-05-01 Honorary
Henry B. Darling 1975-04-01 Undergraduate
George L. DeArmond 1940-05-01 Undergraduate
Jack F. Diggs 1948-05-01 Undergraduate
Hollis A. Dixon 1964-05-01 Graduate
Emerson A. Doty 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
William Earnhart 1960-05-01 Graduate
Richard E. Elsberry 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
John F. Gardner 1956-01-01 Undergraduate
Glenn T Gay 1973-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard G. Herren 1942-03-01 Undergraduate
Basil S. Hoag 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth Holcomb 1962-05-01 Graduate
John R. Kreidle 1961-05-01 Faculty
Walter E. Lambert 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
John G. Leake 1969-04-01 Undergraduate
William Richard Leslie 1938-04-01 Undergraduate
Dale Arthur Level 1975-04-01 Faculty
Ira Neal Lewis 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Robert R. Logan 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
William Earl Love 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Archie D. Malone 1951-05-01 Undergraduate
Dorothy Ann Martin 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
Franklin W. Middleton 1952-05-01 Undergraduate
James L. Middleton 1950-05-01 Undergraduate
Thomas Ewing Milburn 1955-05-01 Undergraduate
James H. Moore 1963-05-01 Undergraduate
Jack L. O'Neal 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
William F. Rector 1971-05-01 Honorary
Thomas R Reid 1935-01-01 Undergraduate
Charles D. Rice 1943-05-01 Undergraduate
William M. Shepherd 1953-05-01 Honorary
William R. Smith 1934-01-01 Undergraduate
Jared Sparks 1961-05-01 Faculty
Jack M. Starling 1966-05-01 Graduate
William C. Strube 1973-04-01 Graduate
Beloit Taylor 1958-04-01 Honorary
Emmy Lou Thomas 1947-05-01 Undergraduate
Charles E. Tilmon 1958-04-01 Undergraduate
Floyd R. Trafford 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Charles E. Vinson 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
L. A. Watkins 1941-05-01 Honorary
W Woodrow White 1967-04-01 Undergraduate
Franklin S. Williams 1958-04-01 Graduate
Ben H Wooten 1939-01-01 Honorary
Clarence Franklin Byrns 1935-01-01 Honorary
Ronald H Delong 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
James Meredith Dodson 1937-01-01 Undergraduate
Herbert L. Ellison 1961-05-01 Undergraduate
John C Futrall 1936-01-01 Honorary
William A. Guinn 1953-01-01 Faculty
Harry P. B. Jenkins 1953-01-01 Faculty
Lawson M. Joiner 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
James Leland Longino 1933-01-01 Honorary
Walter Carrigan Miles 1943-01-01 Undergraduate
Betty J. Nystrom 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
Betty J. Nystrom McBride 1962-05-01 Undergraduate
J. Walter McDowell 1947-01-01 Undergraduate
Joshua K. Shepherd 1949-01-01 Honorary
Samuel C. Brazelton 1976-04-01 Undergraduate
Harold R Baer 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Fred O Bailey 1951-01-01 Undergraduate
Harold Josef Barnett 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Warren Kelley Bass 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Martha Birdsong 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
W. H. Bostic 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Russell Marvin Brown 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Vincent E. Cangelosi 1962-05-01 Graduate
Richard Demeyere Chotard 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
William C Couch 1941-01-01 Undergraduate
Cullen Tipler Cox 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
Mildred Ethel Crenshaw 1946-01-01 Undergraduate
Lauran Fenimore Emmert 1967-03-01 Undergraduate
Joe Gene Gillespie 1955-01-01 Undergraduate
William Hobson Green 1941-01-01 Undergraduate
Orville J. Hall 1957-04-01 Faculty
Paul F. Hall 1951-05-01 Undergraduate
J. H. Harkey 1937-01-01 Undergraduate
Howard W. Hembree 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
J. Gus Henderson 1936-01-01 Undergraduate
James M. Hull 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Louis E. Hurley 1957-04-01 Honorary
Elizabeth Kane 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
Quentin Laurier Kendall 1933-01-01 Undergraduate
William Looney 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Forrest G. Maddox 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Thomas A. McCord 1947-01-01 Undergraduate
Cecil Nelson Melvin 1952-01-01 Undergraduate
Russell T. Miles 1959-05-01 Undergraduate
Virginia A. Moll 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Owen Calhoun Pearce 1938-01-01 Undergraduate
James H. Penick 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Galen B. Price 1938-01-01 Undergraduate
William E. Pryor 1950-01-01 Undergraduate
Rodney Paul Schleifer 1971-05-01 Graduate
Lamar C. Stinner 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert Ward Strauss 1942-01-01 Undergraduate
Cecil A. Tedder 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
Henry Ainslie Thane 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Gottlieb Wepfer 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
Phillip Maurice West 1964-05-01 Undergraduate
John M. Peterson 1961-05-01 Faculty
Robert C. Stephenson 1961-01-01 Undergraduate
Marion Wasson 1933-01-01 Honorary
Homer L. Saunders 1977-04-01 Graduate
Robert Archibald Young 1967-03-01 Honorary
Drul Eric Jersak 1980-04-01 Undergraduate
Shelby P. Morton 1980-04-01 Doctoral
Stanley Paul Mendoza 1983-04-17 Undergraduate
John Mark Teltow 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
John L. Matthews 1988-03-08 Honorary
Lonnie F. Scott 1995-04-05 Masters
Jefferson T Webb 1962-05-20 Undergraduate
Robert Henry Solomon 1972-04-01 Graduate
Othelia Daniel Paul 1967-03-01 Graduate
William V. Muse 1962-05-01 Graduate
Ronald L. Scott 1957-04-01 Undergraduate
Charlotte Marie Usery 1985-04-21 Undergraduate
Charles Fichtner 1932-01-01 Faculty
Albert Jamison 1932-01-01 Faculty
Walter B. Cole 1932-01-01 Faculty
Thomas Porter 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
Lawrence Trussel 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
Robert Kane 1932-01-01 Undergraduate
Ray Vaughters 1936-01-01 Undergraduate
Edith Hand 1939-01-01 Undergraduate
Barton Groom 1940-01-01 Undergraduate
Paul Milam 1940-01-01 Faculty
James Penick 1940-01-01 Honorary
Eddie C. Kane 1954-01-01 Undergraduate
William Bowden 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Orville B. Core 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
David R. James 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
Grayson Lynn Kuehnert 1949-01-01 Undergraduate
James R. McCauley 1948-01-01 Undergraduate
Fred Brown 1948-01-01 Honorary
Karen V. James 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Karl T. Johnson 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Larry O. Jones 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Katherine A. Kopf 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Rachel L. Kremer 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Denise D. Laforce 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Jacklyn W. Lagrone 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Sharon M. Marinoni 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Phillip C. Mickey 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Steve Milligan 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Rebecca M. O'Connell 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Shaun K. O'Dell 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Carl A. Parks 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Arthur G. Ray 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Vairan P. Schwartz 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Hung Hoz David Tan 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Dan W. Tursky 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
Joey A. White 1987-01-01 Undergraduate
John Arjuna Aloysius 2002-04-01 Faculty
Bryan Argo 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Arnab Banerjee 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Kenneth Walter Bates 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Christopher D. Bauer 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Becky J. Buckreus 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Bo Chen 2002-04-01 Masters
Chien-Hung Chen 2002-04-01 Masters
Amanda Coleman 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Chad Randall Dennis 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Amanda Dickson 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Richard J. Dillon 2002-04-01 Masters
Jennifer M. Dinger 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael B. Dobbs 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Catherine Elaine Eldridge 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jose Rene Escobar 2002-04-01 Masters
Joe T. Ford 2002-04-01 Honorary
Joseph Francis Fries 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Stephanie Nicole Gosnell 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Brooke Y. Greenway 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Brett Joseph Hagedorn 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Christina Lynn Hall 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jacob Manning Hargraves 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
John Harriman 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Sommer F. Huff 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Heath S. Johnston 2002-04-01 Masters
A. J. Kratzberg 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
George W. Kuharick 2002-04-01 Masters
Karen Lain 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Justin L. Lallemand 2002-04-01 Masters
Sarah M. Lindsay 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Andrew S. Long 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jennifer Lynn Madison 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Kerri M. Markham 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Christopher K. McDaniel 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Ashley Niblett 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Ashley B. Nichols 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Anne O'Leary-Kelly 2002-04-01 Faculty
Aaron Fieldon Parks 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Ronald Gene Pense II 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Barrett W. M. Petty 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Travis Ray Price 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Vanessa C. Redding 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Tara R. Reid 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jason Reeves Robinson 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
James Bradley Runsick 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Christina M. Scherrey 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Rod W. Scott 2002-04-01 Masters
Michael A. Smith 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Signa Smith 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Patricia Steele 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Matthew C. Stengel 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jennifer M. Stockton 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Ivats I. Stoichkov 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jennifer Lynne Sullivan 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Hailey Taylor 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Iana Terziyska 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Thuyphuong Trinh 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Huseyin Remzi Ural 2002-04-01 Masters
Brent S. Usery 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Surabhi Varshney 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Adriana Lopez Villegas 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Shane Walker 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Deana Watkins 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Joseph Russell Webb III 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Rachel L. Whaley 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Jason Paul White 2002-04-01 Masters
Stephanie Wilburn 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Christopher Thomas Willis 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Shichun Xu 2002-04-01 Masters
Carmen Lenora Zaragoza 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Amira A. Zheteyeva 2002-04-01 Undergraduate
Carol A. Fitchette 1982-04-01 Undergraduate
Perry Greenwood 1984-04-29 Honorary
Angela Adams 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Sheryl Barekman 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Sarah Barnett 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jessica Beatty 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Anne Becker 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jonathan Beckford 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Maren Bockenfeld 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Tyler Bozynski 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Thaddeus Carter 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Clara Chan 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jennie Clark 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Catherine Clem 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
John Crain 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Chris Davitt 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Brett Dolan 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Heather Erdman 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Sonia Farris 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Rita Fountain 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jessica George 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Lindsey Gergley 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Will Giles 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Vesela Grozeva 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Rachel Guthrie 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Scott Hall 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Hardgrave 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Emily Hildebrand 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Cory Howard 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Elizabeth Johnson 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Sarah Jones 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Ashley Jordan 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Adrienne Jung 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Tim Kenny 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Adi Masli 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Lauren McGoogan 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Reeanna McGrath 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Ali Moeen 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Alicia Owens 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Steven Pate 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Allen Pierce 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Naveed Quadeer 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Ben Ragsdale 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Briana Renda 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Carlito Reyes 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jason Reynolds 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Michael Roberts 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Jeremy Saifi 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Zhanna Sharpanova 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Talha Sheikh 2003-04-01 Undergraduate
Joe D. Staggs 2003-04-01